PIShip Certification Report - all certificates

Number Date Name Department School How
1 Thu Jul 29 15:07:39 1999 Roland N Horne Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences web
2 Thu Jul 29 16:30:42 1999 Allison Baird-James Internal Audit Independent class
3 Thu Jul 29 16:45:17 1999 Darrell Erickson Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
4 Thu Jul 29 16:46:54 1999 Harry Greenberg Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
5 Thu Jul 29 16:47:31 1999 Turgut Gur Laboratory For Advanced Materials Independent class
6 Thu Jul 29 16:48:05 1999 Anne Hannigan Engineering Dean's Office Engineering class
7 Thu Jul 29 16:48:42 1999 Umran Inan Electrical Engineering Engineering class
8 Thu Jul 29 16:49:09 1999 Pam Jahnke Internal Audit Independent class
9 Thu Jul 29 16:49:36 1999 Pat Jones Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
10 Thu Jul 29 16:51:37 1999 James Leckie Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
11 Thu Jul 29 16:52:38 1999 Pam Matson Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
12 Thu Jul 29 16:53:54 1999 Gary Mavko Geophysics Earth Sciences class
13 Thu Jul 29 16:54:28 1999 Michael Moseley Radiology Medicine, Other class
14 Thu Jul 29 16:55:18 1999 David Pollard Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
15 Thu Jul 29 17:01:18 1999 Carol Vonderlinden Dean of Research Office Independent class
16 Thu Jul 29 17:01:59 1999 Charles Kruger Dean of Research Independent class
17 Thu Jul 29 17:02:38 1999 Geoff Grant Office of Research Administration Independent class
18 Thu Jul 29 17:03:13 1999 Beth Kane Office of Research Administration Independent class
19 Thu Jul 29 17:03:42 1999 Michelle Fortnam Internal Audit Independent class
20 Thu Jul 29 17:04:10 1999 Lourdes Smith Office of Research Administration Independent class
21 Thu Jul 29 17:06:12 1999 Carole Buffum Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
22 Thu Jul 29 17:06:55 1999 Michael Hindery Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
23 Thu Jul 29 17:10:46 1999 Ed Callahan H&S Dean's Office H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
24 Thu Jul 29 17:11:21 1999 Robin Maslin HEPL Independent class
25 Thu Jul 29 17:12:00 1999 Peter Michelson Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
26 Thu Jul 29 17:12:26 1999 Hector Rastrullo GSB Dean's Office GSB class
27 Thu Jul 29 17:12:56 1999 Sara Bible Government Cost and Rate Studies Independent class
28 Thu Jul 29 17:14:12 1999 Vicki Oldberg Education Dean's Office Education class
29 Thu Jul 29 17:15:08 1999 Albert Bandura Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
30 Thu Jul 29 17:15:49 1999 Gordon Bower Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
31 Thu Jul 29 17:19:20 1999 Herbert Clark Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
32 Thu Jul 29 17:20:00 1999 Jennifer Eberhardt Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
33 Thu Jul 29 17:20:28 1999 Anne Fernald Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
34 Thu Jul 29 17:20:54 1999 Russell Fernald Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
35 Thu Jul 29 17:21:42 1999 John Flavell Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
36 Thu Jul 29 17:22:26 1999 John Gabrieli Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
37 Thu Jul 29 17:27:30 1999 Ian Gotlib Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
38 Thu Jul 29 17:28:26 1999 Zenzi Griffin Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
39 Thu Jul 29 17:29:06 1999 James Gross Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
40 Thu Jul 29 17:29:33 1999 David Heeger Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
41 Thu Jul 29 17:30:02 1999 Mark Lepper Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
42 Thu Jul 29 17:30:56 1999 Hazel Markus Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
43 Thu Jul 29 17:31:21 1999 Lee Ross Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
44 Thu Jul 29 17:32:06 1999 Roger Shepard Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
45 Thu Jul 29 17:32:53 1999 Daniel Spieler Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
46 Thu Jul 29 17:33:26 1999 Claude Steele Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
47 Thu Jul 29 17:34:00 1999 Ewart Thomas Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
48 Thu Jul 29 17:34:52 1999 Barbara Tversky Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
49 Thu Jul 29 17:35:22 1999 Jeffrey Wine Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
50 Thu Jul 29 17:35:57 1999 Robert Zajonc Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
51 Thu Jul 29 17:36:27 1999 Philip Zimbardo Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
52 Thu Jul 29 17:37:30 1999 Jackie Wagner Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
53 Thu Jul 29 17:42:41 1999 Ann George Dean of Research Office Independent web
54 Thu Jul 29 17:50:06 1999 Alayne West Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
55 Thu Jul 29 17:50:35 1999 Janice Pierce Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
56 Thu Jul 29 17:51:12 1999 Harry Bahlman Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
57 Thu Jul 29 18:09:36 1999 Ann Edmonds Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
58 Thu Jul 29 18:10:05 1999 Jan Ruby Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
59 Thu Jul 29 18:10:49 1999 Lorie Langdon Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
60 Thu Jul 29 18:11:16 1999 Linda Barghi Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
61 Thu Jul 29 18:14:12 1999 Mauri Krouse Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
62 Thu Jul 29 18:15:12 1999 Simon L Klemperer Geophysics Earth Sciences web
63 Thu Jul 29 18:15:19 1999 Mary Herda Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
64 Thu Jul 29 18:15:55 1999 Jessica Bernstein Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
65 Thu Jul 29 18:16:36 1999 Frances Liu Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
66 Thu Jul 29 18:18:23 1999 Jacob Godwin Office of Research Administration GCA Independent class
67 Thu Jul 29 18:18:58 1999 Ivonne Bachar Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
68 Thu Jul 29 18:19:34 1999 Joni Bonham Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
69 Thu Jul 29 18:20:14 1999 Cecilia Harris Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
70 Thu Jul 29 18:30:15 1999 Atilla Aydin Geological/Environmntl Sciences Earth Sciences class
71 Thu Jul 29 18:31:34 1999 Dennis Bird Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
72 Thu Jul 29 18:32:21 1999 Gordon Brown Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
73 Thu Jul 29 18:33:01 1999 Jef Caers Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
74 Thu Jul 29 18:33:38 1999 Jon Claerbout Geophysics Earth Sciences class
75 Thu Jul 29 18:34:32 1999 Lou Durlofsky Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences class
76 Thu Jul 29 18:35:25 1999 Anthony Fraser-Smith Electrical Engineering Engineering class
77 Thu Jul 29 18:36:21 1999 Stephan Graham Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
78 Thu Jul 29 18:38:28 1999 Jerry Harris Geophysics Earth Sciences class
79 Thu Jul 29 18:39:15 1999 Thomas Hewett Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences class
80 Thu Jul 29 18:39:59 1999 James Ingle Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
81 Thu Jul 29 18:40:40 1999 Robert Kovach Geophysics Earth Sciences class
82 Thu Jul 29 18:41:31 1999 Anthony Kovscek Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences class
83 Thu Jul 29 18:42:08 1999 Keith Loague Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
84 Thu Jul 29 18:42:54 1999 Donald Lowe Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
85 Thu Jul 29 18:43:45 1999 Michael Moldowan Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
86 Thu Jul 29 18:44:31 1999 Franklin Orr Earth Sciences Dean's Office Earth Sciences class
87 Thu Jul 29 18:45:15 1999 Jonathan Stebbins Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
88 Thu Jul 29 18:45:55 1999 Howard Zebker Electrical Engineering Engineering class
89 Thu Jul 29 18:46:54 1999 Dorie Lysaght Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences class
90 Thu Jul 29 18:47:25 1999 Diane Lau Geophysics Earth Sciences class
91 Thu Jul 29 18:49:06 1999 Jeannette Ochoa Geophysics Earth Sciences class
92 Thu Jul 29 18:49:57 1999 Charles Weiland Library Earth Sciences class
93 Thu Jul 29 18:50:30 1999 Amy Balsom Earth Sciences Dean's Office Earth Sciences class
94 Fri Jul 30 10:04:10 1999 Norman H Sleep Geophysics Earth Sciences web
95 Fri Jul 30 16:30:04 1999 Eugene Bauer Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
96 Fri Jul 30 16:31:37 1999 Helen Blau Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
97 Fri Jul 30 16:32:36 1999 Mark Blumenkranz Ophthalmology Medicine, Other class
98 Fri Jul 30 16:34:00 1999 David Botstein Genetics Medicine, Other class
99 Fri Jul 30 16:34:24 1999 Harvey Cohen Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
100 Fri Jul 30 16:34:50 1999 Linda Cork Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
101 Fri Jul 30 16:35:25 1999 Stephen Galli Pathology Medicine, Other class
102 Fri Jul 30 16:36:13 1999 Phyllis Gardner Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
103 Fri Jul 30 16:37:50 1999 Peter Gregory Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
104 Fri Jul 30 16:38:35 1999 Mark Hlatky Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
105 Fri Jul 30 16:39:34 1999 Marian Knox Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
106 Fri Jul 30 16:40:14 1999 Thomas Krummel Surgery Medicine, Other class
107 Fri Jul 30 16:41:28 1999 William Mobley Neurology Medicine, Other class
108 Fri Jul 30 16:42:54 1999 Suzanne Pfeffer Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
109 Fri Jul 30 16:43:40 1999 Eric Knudsen Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
110 Fri Jul 30 16:44:30 1999 Mary Lake Polan Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
111 Fri Jul 30 16:45:06 1999 Richard Popp Medical School Dean's Office Medicine, Other class
112 Fri Jul 30 16:45:44 1999 Frank Sarnquist Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
113 Fri Jul 30 16:46:27 1999 Alan Schatzberg Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
114 Fri Jul 30 16:47:07 1999 Howard Schulman Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
115 Fri Jul 30 16:47:46 1999 Linda Shortliffe Urology Medicine, Other class
116 Fri Jul 30 16:50:00 1999 Ellen Feighery SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
117 Fri Jul 30 16:50:40 1999 Beth Howard-Pitney SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
118 Fri Jul 30 16:51:08 1999 Cheryl Albright SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
119 Fri Jul 30 16:53:07 1999 Tamarro Taylor Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
120 Fri Jul 30 16:54:02 1999 Gillian Sanders Primary Care Outcomes Medicine, Medicine class
121 Fri Jul 30 16:54:30 1999 Doug Owens Primary Care Outcomes Medicine, Medicine class
122 Fri Jul 30 16:55:10 1999 John Wolf Medicine - staff Medicine, Medicine class
123 Fri Jul 30 16:56:08 1999 Marlene Bekins Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
124 Fri Jul 30 16:56:49 1999 Kathy McDonald Primary Care Outcomes Medicine, Medicine class
125 Fri Jul 30 16:57:41 1999 Ruth Graves RMG Medicine, Other class
126 Fri Jul 30 16:58:16 1999 Debbie Leong-Child RMG Medicine, Other class
127 Fri Jul 30 16:58:54 1999 Katherine Ho Med/SPO Medicine, Other class
128 Fri Jul 30 16:59:24 1999 Kate Low Med/SPO Medicine, Other class
129 Fri Jul 30 16:59:47 1999 Jamie Salgado Med/SPO Medicine, Other class
130 Fri Jul 30 17:00:22 1999 Diana Wood RMG Medicine, Other class
131 Fri Jul 30 17:00:53 1999 Gabriela Valencia RMG Medicine, Other class
132 Fri Jul 30 17:01:21 1999 Samuel LeBaron Family Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
133 Fri Jul 30 17:01:49 1999 Peter Kao Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
134 Fri Jul 30 17:02:10 1999 Joan Fair SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
135 Fri Jul 30 17:02:38 1999 Michaela Kiernan SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
136 Fri Jul 30 17:03:34 1999 Gary Schoolnik Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
137 Fri Jul 30 17:04:18 1999 Bob Hu Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
138 Fri Jul 30 17:15:34 1999 Christine A Quinn SCPD Engineering web
139 Sun Aug 1 11:03:14 1999 Marilyn Winkleby SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
140 Sun Aug 1 11:03:56 1999 Stan Rockson Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
141 Sun Aug 1 11:04:41 1999 Robert Negrin Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
142 Sun Aug 1 11:05:06 1999 Janice Brown Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
143 Sun Aug 1 11:05:39 1999 Keith Stockert-Goldstein Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
144 Sun Aug 1 11:06:25 1999 James Fries Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
145 Sun Aug 1 11:06:50 1999 Charlotte Jacobs Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
146 Sun Aug 1 11:07:43 1999 Judith Swain Medicine, Chairman Medicine, Medicine class
147 Sun Aug 1 11:08:25 1999 Tim Meyer Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
148 Sun Aug 1 11:09:30 1999 Stanley Schrier Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
149 Sun Aug 1 11:10:15 1999 Bryan Myers Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
150 Sun Aug 1 11:10:51 1999 Thomas Robinson Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
151 Sun Aug 1 11:11:42 1999 Peter Rudd General Internal Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
152 Sun Aug 1 11:14:10 1999 Sandra Jean Horning Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
153 Sun Aug 1 11:14:49 1999 David Feldman Endocrin/Geront/Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
154 Sun Aug 1 11:16:23 1999 Marcia Stefanick SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
155 Sun Aug 1 11:16:59 1999 Steven Coutre Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
156 Sun Aug 1 11:17:42 1999 Wendy Hu Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
157 Sun Aug 1 11:20:26 1999 William Haskell SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
158 Sun Aug 1 11:21:06 1999 Jackie Assini Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
159 Sun Aug 1 11:21:30 1999 Paul Yock Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
160 Sun Aug 1 11:22:00 1999 L. Bing Liem Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
161 Sun Aug 1 11:22:37 1999 Mark Musen SMI Medicine, Medicine class
162 Sun Aug 1 11:23:01 1999 Edward Shortliffe SMI Medicine, Medicine class
163 Sun Aug 1 11:24:06 1999 Alan Garber Primary Care Outcomes Medicine, Medicine class
164 Sun Aug 1 11:24:54 1999 Ann Weinacker Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
165 Sun Aug 1 11:25:18 1999 David Thom Family Care Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
166 Sun Aug 1 11:25:55 1999 Julie Parsonnet Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
167 Sun Aug 1 11:26:42 1999 Gabriel Garcia Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
168 Sun Aug 1 11:27:53 1999 Jeff Loutit Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
169 Sun Aug 1 11:29:22 1999 Donna Bouley Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
170 Sun Aug 1 11:30:01 1999 Leslie Coleman Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
171 Sun Aug 1 11:30:27 1999 Jill Tidbury Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
172 Sun Aug 1 11:31:32 1999 David Daunt Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
173 Sun Aug 1 11:32:00 1999 Ravi Tolwani Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
174 Sun Aug 1 11:32:27 1999 Glen Otto Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
175 Sun Aug 1 11:34:04 1999 Colleen James Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
176 Sun Aug 1 11:34:41 1999 Sherril Green Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
177 Sun Aug 1 11:35:15 1999 Paul Buckmaster Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other class
178 Sun Aug 1 11:37:11 1999 Stewart Agras Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
179 Sun Aug 1 11:37:42 1999 Judith Ford Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
180 Sun Aug 1 11:38:28 1999 Chris Hayward Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
181 Sun Aug 1 11:38:56 1999 Terry Ketter Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
182 Sun Aug 1 11:39:25 1999 Helena Kraemer Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
183 Sun Aug 1 11:40:56 1999 Robert Matano Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
184 Sun Aug 1 11:41:28 1999 Rudolf Moos Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
185 Sun Aug 1 11:42:08 1999 C. Barr Taylor Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
186 Sun Aug 1 11:42:29 1999 Regina Casper Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
187 Sun Aug 1 11:43:09 1999 Charles DeBattista Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
188 Sun Aug 1 11:43:43 1999 Emily Loraas Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
189 Sun Aug 1 11:44:26 1999 Cheryl Koopman Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
190 Sun Aug 1 11:45:45 1999 Linda Lotspeich Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
191 Sun Aug 1 11:50:17 1999 Connie Strong Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
192 Sun Aug 1 11:50:52 1999 Brad Cherry Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
193 Sun Aug 1 11:51:20 1999 Jennifer Novak Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
194 Sun Aug 1 11:52:07 1999 Rachel Manber Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
195 Sun Aug 1 11:52:37 1999 Greer Murphy Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
196 Sun Aug 1 11:53:14 1999 Allan Reiss Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
197 Sun Aug 1 11:53:45 1999 Hans Steiner Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
198 Sun Aug 1 11:54:22 1999 Jared Tinklenberg Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
199 Sun Aug 1 11:56:02 1999 Joseph McGuire Dermatology Medicine, Other class
200 Sun Aug 1 11:56:28 1999 Anthony Oro Dermatology Medicine, Other class
201 Sun Aug 1 11:56:54 1999 G. Scott Herron Dermatology Medicine, Other class
202 Sun Aug 1 11:57:19 1999 Marvin Karasek Dermatology Medicine, Other class
203 Sun Aug 1 11:58:14 1999 Kelley Hawkins Dermatology Medicine, Other class
204 Sun Aug 1 11:58:45 1999 Paul Khavari Dermatology Medicine, Other class
205 Sun Aug 1 11:59:06 1999 Youn Kim Dermatology Medicine, Other class
206 Sun Aug 1 11:59:35 1999 M. Peter Marinkovich Dermatology Medicine, Other class
207 Sun Aug 1 12:00:49 1999 Michael Amylon Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
208 Sun Aug 1 12:01:08 1999 Ann Arvin Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
209 Sun Aug 1 12:02:01 1999 William Benitz Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
210 Sun Aug 1 12:04:43 1999 Dan Bernstein Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
211 Sun Aug 1 12:05:06 1999 Ken Cox Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
212 Sun Aug 1 12:05:31 1999 Phyllis Dennery Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
213 Sun Aug 1 12:06:17 1999 Greg Enns Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
214 Sun Aug 1 12:06:48 1999 Patricia Fechner Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
215 Sun Aug 1 12:07:16 1999 Lorry Frankel Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
216 Sun Aug 1 12:07:40 1999 Hayley Gans Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
217 Sun Aug 1 12:08:08 1999 Lawrence Hammer Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
218 Sun Aug 1 12:08:39 1999 Raymond Hintz Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
219 Sun Aug 1 12:10:13 1999 Neyssa Marina Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
220 Sun Aug 1 12:11:02 1999 Fernando Mendoza Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
221 Sun Aug 1 12:11:22 1999 Richard Moss Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
222 Sun Aug 1 12:11:49 1999 Louie Naumovski Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
223 Sun Aug 1 12:12:12 1999 Paul Pitlick Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
224 Sun Aug 1 12:12:37 1999 William Rhine Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
225 Sun Aug 1 12:13:05 1999 David Rosenthal Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
226 Sun Aug 1 12:13:30 1999 Christy Sandborg Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
227 Sun Aug 1 12:23:26 1999 Mark Kay Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
228 Sun Aug 1 12:35:47 1999 Karen Fisher RMG Medicine, Other class
229 Sun Aug 1 12:36:40 1999 Simon Stertzer Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
230 Sun Aug 1 12:37:35 1999 J. Edwin Atwood Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
231 Sun Aug 1 12:37:58 1999 John Cooke Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
232 Sun Aug 1 12:39:41 1999 Randall Vagelos Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
233 Sun Aug 1 12:40:23 1999 John Giacomini Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
234 Sun Aug 1 12:43:29 1999 David Katzenstein Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
235 Sun Aug 1 12:44:35 1999 Rex Jamison Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
236 Sun Aug 1 12:45:47 1999 Fredric Kraemer Endocrin/Geront/Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
237 Sun Aug 1 12:46:52 1999 Stephen Fortmann SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
238 Sun Aug 1 12:47:13 1999 Abby King SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
239 Sun Aug 1 12:47:44 1999 Ken Pelletier SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
240 Sun Aug 1 12:49:32 1999 Tom Merigan Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
241 Sun Aug 1 12:51:16 1999 Hugh McDevitt Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
242 Sun Aug 1 12:52:24 1999 Peter Small Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
243 Sun Aug 1 12:52:59 1999 Karl Blume Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
244 Sun Aug 1 12:59:08 1999 Ramsey Cheung Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
245 Sun Aug 1 13:02:57 1999 Jane Parnes Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
246 Sun Aug 1 13:03:22 1999 Robert DeBusk Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
247 Sun Aug 1 13:12:14 1999 Bishr Omary Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
248 Sun Aug 1 13:12:53 1999 Emmet Keefe Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
249 Sun Aug 1 13:13:34 1999 Alan Yuen Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
250 Sun Aug 1 13:14:15 1999 Ralph Rabkin Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
251 Sun Aug 1 13:15:06 1999 Joanne Imperial Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
252 Sun Aug 1 13:16:59 1999 Mary Goldstein Primary Care Outcomes Medicine, Medicine class
253 Sun Aug 1 13:19:17 1999 Yuval Shahar SMI Medicine, Medicine class
254 Sun Aug 1 13:19:35 1999 Stephen Ruoss Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
255 Sun Aug 1 13:19:41 1999 James Topper Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
256 Sun Aug 1 13:21:28 1999 William Clusin Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
257 Sun Aug 1 13:22:43 1999 Jeff Petersen Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
258 Sun Aug 1 13:23:33 1999 Richard Lafayette Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
259 Sun Aug 1 13:24:08 1999 Ken Melmon Clinical Pharmacology Medicine, Medicine class
260 Sun Aug 1 13:24:47 1999 Anson Lowe Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
261 Sun Aug 1 13:26:21 1999 Ramona Doyle Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
262 Sun Aug 1 13:26:51 1999 James Ford Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
263 Sun Aug 1 13:28:59 1999 Larry Leung Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
264 Sun Aug 1 13:29:29 1999 Peter Greenberg Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
265 Sun Aug 1 13:32:23 1999 Halsted Holman Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
266 Sun Aug 1 13:33:30 1999 Michael Ward Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
267 Sun Aug 1 13:34:04 1999 Wes Alles SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
268 Sun Aug 1 13:34:38 1999 Frank Stockdale Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
269 Sun Aug 1 13:36:52 1999 Kate Lorig Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
270 Sun Aug 1 14:36:26 1999 Michele Calos Genetics Medicine, Other class
271 Sun Aug 1 14:37:10 1999 Luca Cavalli-Sforza Genetics Medicine, Other class
272 Sun Aug 1 14:37:40 1999 Stanley Cohen Genetics Medicine, Other class
273 Sun Aug 1 14:38:13 1999 David Cox Genetics Medicine, Other class
274 Sun Aug 1 14:38:48 1999 Uta Francke Genetics Medicine, Other class
275 Sun Aug 1 14:39:12 1999 Margaret Fuller Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
276 Sun Aug 1 14:39:39 1999 Leonard Herzenberg Genetics Medicine, Other class
277 Sun Aug 1 14:40:13 1999 Leonore Herzenberg Genetics Medicine, Other class
278 Sun Aug 1 14:41:41 1999 Oleg Jardetzky Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
279 Sun Aug 1 14:42:22 1999 Joanna Mountain Anthropological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
280 Sun Aug 1 14:42:55 1999 Richard Myers Genetics Medicine, Other class
281 Sun Aug 1 14:43:24 1999 Arend Sidow Pathology Medicine, Other class
282 Sun Aug 1 14:43:52 1999 Zijie Sun Surgery Medicine, Other class
283 Sun Aug 1 14:44:22 1999 Douglas Vollrath Genetics Medicine, Other class
284 Sun Aug 1 14:45:19 1999 Patricia Daniels Med/SPO Medicine, Other class
285 Sun Aug 1 14:47:25 1999 Robert Giacomi Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
286 Sun Aug 1 14:50:38 1999 Alice Lau Office of Research Administration GCA Independent class
287 Sun Aug 1 14:51:02 1999 Lee Wood Office of Research Administration Independent class
288 Sun Aug 1 14:51:24 1999 Pam Kwok Internal Audit Independent class
289 Sun Aug 1 14:52:19 1999 Luzmarie Vallejo Office of Research Administration GCA Independent class
290 Thu Aug 5 16:59:09 1999 Khalid Aziz Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences web
291 Thu Aug 12 19:53:33 1999 Inder Perkash Urology Medicine, Other class
292 Thu Aug 12 20:01:48 1999 Kathleen Thompson RMG Medicine, Other class
293 Thu Aug 12 20:02:08 1999 Connie Hartnett RMG Medicine, Other class
294 Thu Aug 12 20:02:33 1999 Aaron Hoff RMG Medicine, Other class
295 Thu Aug 12 20:03:08 1999 William Kennedy Urology Medicine, Other class
296 Thu Aug 12 20:03:38 1999 Robert Kessler Urology Medicine, Other class
297 Thu Aug 12 20:04:13 1999 Donna Peehl Urology Medicine, Other class
298 Thu Aug 12 20:04:43 1999 James Brooks Urology Medicine, Other class
299 Thu Aug 12 20:06:26 1999 Chris Payne Urology Medicine, Other class
300 Thu Aug 12 20:07:05 1999 Rodney Anderson Urology Medicine, Other class
301 Thu Aug 12 20:07:41 1999 Stewart McCallum Urology Medicine, Other class
302 Thu Aug 12 20:09:09 1999 Chris Constantinou Urology Medicine, Other class
303 Thu Aug 12 20:10:21 1999 Thomas Stamey Urology Medicine, Other class
304 Thu Aug 12 20:12:15 1999 Stephanie Edelman Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
305 Fri Aug 13 11:52:19 1999 Oanh Nguyen Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
306 Fri Aug 13 17:49:02 1999 Jim Ferrell Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
307 Fri Aug 13 17:49:43 1999 Laura Butler Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
308 Fri Aug 13 17:50:16 1999 Garry Nolan Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
309 Fri Aug 13 17:50:56 1999 Daria Mochly-Rosen Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
310 Fri Aug 13 17:53:20 1999 Frances Burkhart Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
311 Fri Aug 13 17:53:52 1999 Nancy McCaa Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
312 Fri Aug 13 17:54:27 1999 Karlene Cimprich Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
313 Mon Aug 16 18:46:13 1999 Ron Levy Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
314 Mon Aug 16 18:47:12 1999 Garry Fathman Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
315 Mon Aug 16 18:51:51 1999 Robert Carlson Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
316 Mon Aug 16 18:54:39 1999 Brian Hoffman Endocrin/Geront/Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
317 Mon Aug 16 18:55:49 1999 Michael Fowler Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
318 Mon Aug 16 18:57:02 1999 Andrew Zolopa Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
319 Mon Aug 16 18:58:20 1999 Phil Tsao Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
320 Mon Aug 16 18:59:30 1999 Terry Blaschke Clinical Pharmacology Medicine, Medicine class
321 Mon Aug 16 18:59:57 1999 George Fisher Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
322 Mon Aug 16 19:00:55 1999 Glenn Rosen Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
323 Mon Aug 16 19:01:33 1999 David Relman Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
324 Tue Aug 24 08:50:49 1999 Barry Behr Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
325 Tue Aug 24 08:51:37 1999 Neelima Bhat Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
326 Tue Aug 24 08:52:11 1999 Marcia Bieber Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
327 Tue Aug 24 08:52:45 1999 Nicholas Cataldo Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
328 Tue Aug 24 08:53:14 1999 Bertha Chen Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
329 Tue Aug 24 08:53:55 1999 Usha Chitkara Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
330 Tue Aug 24 08:54:58 1999 Maurice Druzin Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
331 Tue Aug 24 08:55:56 1999 Yasser El-Sayed Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
332 Tue Aug 24 08:56:22 1999 Linda Giudice Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
333 Tue Aug 24 08:56:56 1999 LeRoy Heinrichs Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
334 Tue Aug 24 09:03:26 1999 Teddy Hsu Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
335 Tue Aug 24 09:03:59 1999 Aaron Hsueh Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
336 Tue Aug 24 09:04:24 1999 Don Campbell RMG Medicine, Other class
337 Tue Aug 24 09:05:18 1999 Lee-Chuan Kao Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
338 Tue Aug 24 09:05:49 1999 Camran Nezhat Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
339 Tue Aug 24 09:06:34 1999 Margareta Pisarska Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
340 Tue Aug 24 09:06:56 1999 James Roberts Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
341 Tue Aug 24 09:07:41 1999 Salli Tazuke Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
342 Tue Aug 24 09:08:10 1999 Karen Hoyt Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
343 Tue Aug 24 09:08:42 1999 Irene Sun Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
344 Tue Aug 24 09:09:45 1999 Teresa Beecham-Hinkle Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
345 Wed Aug 25 13:50:51 1999 Judith Shizuru Bone Marrow Transplant Medicine, Medicine class
346 Wed Aug 25 13:51:58 1999 Dale Edgar Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
347 Wed Aug 25 13:55:27 1999 Tom Quertermous Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
348 Wed Aug 25 13:57:56 1999 Russ Altman General Internal Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
349 Wed Aug 25 13:58:46 1999 Edith Sullivan Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
350 Wed Aug 25 13:59:37 1999 Larry Koran Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
351 Wed Aug 25 14:01:15 1999 Linda Boxer Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
352 Wed Aug 25 14:02:28 1999 Suzanne Matsui Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
353 Wed Aug 25 14:09:11 1999 David Liang Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
354 Wed Aug 25 14:09:54 1999 Ingela Schnittger Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
355 Wed Aug 25 14:11:19 1999 Christian Guilleminault Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
356 Wed Aug 25 14:12:31 1999 Ida Chen Endocrin/Geront/Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
357 Wed Aug 25 14:13:40 1999 Ware Kuschner Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
358 Wed Aug 25 14:14:48 1999 John Farquhar SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
359 Wed Aug 25 14:15:40 1999 Hannah Valantine Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
360 Wed Aug 25 14:17:19 1999 Emmanual Mignot Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
361 Wed Sep 1 18:28:12 1999 Cynthia Castro SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
362 Wed Sep 1 18:30:39 1999 Tom Raffin Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
363 Wed Sep 1 18:32:18 1999 Ami Laws General Internal Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
364 Wed Sep 1 18:36:22 1999 Ruey Sung Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
365 Wed Sep 1 18:37:32 1999 Jose Montoya Infectious Diseases and Geographic Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
366 Wed Sep 1 18:38:01 1999 Penelope Tucker Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
367 Wed Sep 1 18:39:39 1999 Gordon Matheson Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
368 Wed Sep 1 18:41:06 1999 Alan Yeung Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
369 Wed Sep 1 18:42:23 1999 George Triadafilopoulos Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
370 Wed Sep 1 18:43:32 1999 Brian Kobilka Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
371 Wed Sep 1 18:44:29 1999 Kelley Skeff General Internal Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
372 Wed Sep 1 18:45:17 1999 Andrew Hoffman Endocrin/Geront/Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
373 Wed Sep 1 18:48:30 1999 Robert Shafer Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
374 Wed Sep 1 18:49:05 1999 Frances Johnson Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
375 Wed Sep 1 18:55:40 1999 David P. Lee Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
376 Wed Sep 1 18:56:33 1999 Branimir Sikic Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
377 Wed Sep 1 18:57:13 1999 John Scandling Nephrology Medicine, Medicine class
378 Wed Sep 1 18:58:09 1999 Lisa Forgatsch Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
379 Wed Sep 1 18:59:01 1999 Norm Rizk Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
380 Wed Sep 8 18:36:16 1999 Amato Giaccia Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
381 Wed Sep 8 18:36:56 1999 Dawna Robinson Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
382 Wed Sep 8 18:38:28 1999 Libby Roberts Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
383 Wed Sep 8 18:38:53 1999 Chang-Ming Ma Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
384 Wed Sep 8 18:39:27 1999 Lei Xing Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
385 Wed Sep 8 18:39:57 1999 Richard Hoppe Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
386 Wed Sep 8 18:40:29 1999 Arthur Boyer Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
387 Wed Sep 8 18:40:58 1999 Steven Hancock Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
388 Wed Sep 8 18:42:48 1999 Daniel Kapp Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
389 Wed Sep 8 18:43:11 1999 Gary Luxton Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
390 Wed Sep 8 18:43:31 1999 Sarah Donaldson Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
391 Wed Sep 8 18:47:49 1999 Kuldev Singh Ophthalmology Medicine, Other class
392 Wed Sep 8 18:49:17 1999 Marlene Ivy Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
393 Thu Sep 9 10:24:09 1999 Larry Steinman Neurology Medicine, Other class
394 Thu Sep 9 10:24:46 1999 Les Dorfman Neurology Medicine, Other class
395 Thu Sep 9 10:25:15 1999 Don Olson Neurology Medicine, Other class
396 Thu Sep 9 10:25:49 1999 David Tong Neurology Medicine, Other class
397 Thu Sep 9 10:30:54 1999 Seiji Nishino Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
398 Thu Sep 9 10:31:45 1999 Edwin Alderman Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
399 Thu Sep 9 10:32:10 1999 Sharon Hunt Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
400 Thu Sep 9 10:32:31 1999 Jin Hahn Neurology Medicine, Other class
401 Thu Sep 9 10:32:54 1999 Kendra Peterson Neurology Medicine, Other class
402 Thu Sep 9 10:34:12 1999 Griffith Harsh Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
403 Thu Sep 9 10:34:40 1999 Dori Boyles Neurology Medicine, Other class
404 Thu Sep 9 10:37:32 1999 Cheryl Joo Neurology Medicine, Other class
405 Thu Sep 9 10:38:00 1999 Diven Sharma Neurology Medicine, Other class
406 Tue Sep 14 15:53:11 1999 Pehr Harbury Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
407 Tue Sep 14 15:53:47 1999 Robert Lehman Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
408 Tue Sep 14 15:54:29 1999 Martin Brown Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
409 Tue Sep 14 15:56:54 1999 Edward Harris Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
410 Tue Sep 14 15:58:47 1999 Mark Genovese Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
411 Tue Sep 14 16:05:34 1999 Mark Krasnow Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
412 Tue Sep 14 16:07:06 1999 Rob Malenka Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
413 Tue Sep 14 16:09:07 1999 Emily Gere Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
414 Tue Sep 14 16:09:36 1999 Beverly Simmonds Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
415 Tue Sep 14 16:09:57 1999 Gilbert Chu Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
416 Tue Sep 14 16:10:31 1999 Patrick Brown Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
417 Tue Sep 14 16:12:17 1999 Kathy Murray RMG Medicine, Other class
418 Tue Sep 14 16:12:43 1999 Ronald Davis Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
419 Tue Sep 14 16:13:12 1999 Dan Herschlag Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
420 Tue Sep 14 16:15:02 1999 Susan Parker Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
421 Thu Sep 16 15:23:08 1999 Martin Angst Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
422 Thu Sep 16 15:25:27 1999 Emily Ratner Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
423 Thu Sep 16 15:26:01 1999 Rona Giffard Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
424 Thu Sep 16 15:27:17 1999 Vladimir Nekhendzy Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
425 Thu Sep 16 15:28:49 1999 Clifford Schmiesing Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
426 Thu Sep 16 15:29:40 1999 Sean Mackey Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
427 Thu Sep 16 15:33:30 1999 Michael Leong Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
428 Thu Sep 16 15:34:55 1999 Joan Kendig Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
429 Thu Sep 16 15:35:17 1999 Alex Macario Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
430 Thu Sep 16 15:35:50 1999 Audrey Shafer Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
431 Thu Sep 16 15:36:29 1999 Alvin Hackel Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
432 Thu Sep 16 15:37:44 1999 Ronald Pearl Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
433 Wed Sep 22 18:21:38 1999 David Bushnell Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
434 Wed Sep 22 18:22:24 1999 Eleanor Antonakos Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
435 Wed Sep 22 18:24:33 1999 Chris Cartwright Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine class
436 Wed Sep 22 18:25:13 1999 Chris Garcia Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
437 Wed Sep 22 18:26:52 1999 Ira Glick Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
438 Wed Sep 22 18:30:03 1999 Quynh-Thu Le Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
439 Wed Sep 22 18:31:47 1999 Michael Levitt Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
440 Wed Sep 22 18:32:24 1999 David McKay Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
441 Wed Sep 22 18:33:56 1999 Peter Parham Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
442 Wed Sep 22 18:35:24 1999 Lalita Ramakrishnan Microbiology And Immunology Medicine, Other class
443 Wed Sep 22 18:36:30 1999 Grete Sonderstrup Microbiology And Immunology Medicine, Other class
444 Wed Sep 22 18:37:00 1999 Bill Weis Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
445 Wed Sep 22 18:37:44 1999 Harlan Pinto Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
446 Wed Sep 22 18:42:12 1999 Maureen Sacci Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
447 Thu Sep 23 17:05:56 1999 Eran Geller Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
448 Thu Sep 23 17:07:43 1999 David Clark Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
449 Thu Sep 23 17:16:37 1999 Juliana Barr Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
450 Tue Sep 28 16:33:45 1999 Alice Whittemore Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
451 Tue Sep 28 16:34:16 1999 Atsuko Shibata Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
452 Tue Sep 28 16:34:50 1999 Dan Bloch Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
453 Tue Sep 28 16:35:34 1999 Gary Friedman Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
454 Tue Sep 28 16:36:10 1999 Iain Johnstone Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
455 Tue Sep 28 16:38:44 1999 Mary Kate Bundorf Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
456 Tue Sep 28 16:39:59 1999 Loren Baker Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
457 Tue Sep 28 16:40:27 1999 Lori Nelson Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
458 Tue Sep 28 16:41:13 1999 Martha Higgins Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
459 Tue Sep 28 16:41:50 1999 Michael Gould Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
460 Tue Sep 28 16:43:25 1999 Neil Gesundheit Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
461 Tue Sep 28 16:44:32 1999 Ralph Paffenbarger Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
462 Tue Sep 28 16:44:55 1999 Richard Olshen Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
463 Tue Sep 28 16:45:29 1999 Robert Tibshirani Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
464 Tue Sep 28 16:47:29 1999 Robert Gemignani Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
465 Tue Sep 28 16:47:54 1999 Trevor Hastie Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
466 Tue Sep 28 16:49:19 1999 Lucy Tompkins Infectious Diseases and Geographic Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
467 Tue Sep 28 07:06:32 1999 Jessica Agramonte Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
468 Tue Sep 28 07:06:59 1999 Stuart Goodman Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
469 Tue Sep 28 07:07:17 1999 Kevin Montgomery Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
470 Tue Sep 28 07:08:17 1999 Stephen Schendel Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
471 Wed Sep 29 11:44:54 1999 Margaret Neale GSB class
472 Wed Sep 29 11:45:23 1999 Robert Wilson GSB class
473 Wed Sep 29 11:46:20 1999 Henry Greely Law class
474 Wed Sep 29 11:49:14 1999 Frank Brucato Law class
475 Wed Sep 29 11:49:32 1999 Marina Sleeper Law class
476 Wed Sep 29 11:49:58 1999 Thomas Heller Law class
477 Wed Sep 29 11:50:47 1999 Barton Thompson Law class
478 Wed Sep 29 11:51:10 1999 David Baron GSB class
479 Wed Sep 29 11:51:30 1999 David Brady GSB class
480 Wed Sep 29 11:51:51 1999 Manju Puri GSB class
481 Wed Sep 29 11:52:12 1999 David Kreps GSB class
482 Wed Sep 29 11:54:39 1999 Victoria Vargas Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
483 Wed Sep 29 13:19:17 1999 Stefanos Zenios GSB class
484 Wed Sep 29 13:19:57 1999 Nanette Beacham GSB Dean's Office GSB class
485 Wed Sep 29 13:20:19 1999 Joan Karlin GSB Dean's Office GSB class
486 Sat Oct 2 11:06:09 1999 Roger G Noll Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
487 Mon Oct 4 18:27:07 1999 Robert Marcus Endocrinology Gerontology Metabolism Medicine, Medicine class
488 Mon Oct 4 18:28:35 1999 Andrew Patterson Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
489 Mon Oct 4 18:29:00 1999 David Gaba Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
490 Mon Oct 4 18:29:33 1999 Steven Howard Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
491 Mon Oct 4 18:29:55 1999 Raymond Gaeta Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
492 Mon Oct 4 18:30:41 1999 Harry Lemmens Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
493 Mon Oct 4 18:31:24 1999 Gordon Haddow Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
494 Mon Oct 4 18:33:44 1999 Christopher Cartwright Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
495 Mon Oct 4 18:34:15 1999 James Trudell Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
496 Mon Oct 4 18:35:09 1999 Frances Davies Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
497 Mon Oct 4 18:35:40 1999 Ed Bertaccini Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
498 Mon Oct 4 18:36:15 1999 Edward Riley Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
499 Mon Oct 4 18:36:45 1999 David Drover Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
500 Mon Oct 4 18:37:23 1999 Cathy Russo Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
501 Mon Oct 4 18:37:54 1999 Sheila Cohen Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
502 Mon Oct 4 18:41:47 1999 Christina Mora-Mangano Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
503 Tue Oct 5 18:18:05 1999 Joshua Tenenbaum Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
504 Tue Oct 5 18:19:41 1999 Lynne Huffman Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
505 Tue Oct 5 18:21:19 1999 Kevin Arrigo Geophysics Earth Sciences class
506 Tue Oct 5 18:21:55 1999 Scott Fendorf Geological/Environmntl Science Earth Sciences class
507 Thu Oct 7 16:40:19 1999 Ben Barres Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
508 Thu Oct 7 16:40:39 1999 Dennis Baylor Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
509 Thu Oct 7 16:41:05 1999 Jennifer Raymond Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
510 Thu Oct 7 16:44:37 1999 Eric Shooter Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
511 Thu Oct 7 16:46:07 1999 Mary Palmer RMG Medicine, Other class
512 Thu Oct 7 16:47:11 1999 Robin Bissell Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
513 Thu Oct 7 16:47:29 1999 Deanne Daly Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
514 Thu Oct 7 16:48:02 1999 Deborah Davision Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
515 Thu Oct 7 16:48:19 1999 Jonathan Gary Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
516 Thu Oct 7 16:48:38 1999 Candy Householder Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
517 Thu Oct 7 16:48:58 1999 Vicky Shroff Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
518 Mon Oct 11 09:05:17 1999 Pat Burchat Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
519 Mon Oct 11 09:05:43 1999 Blas Cabrera Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
520 Mon Oct 11 09:06:06 1999 Steve Chu Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
521 Mon Oct 11 09:06:25 1999 Sarah Church Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
522 Mon Oct 11 09:06:52 1999 Seb Doniach Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
523 Mon Oct 11 09:07:16 1999 Sandy Fetter Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
524 Mon Oct 11 09:07:44 1999 Giorgio Gratta Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
525 Mon Oct 11 09:08:08 1999 Vahe Petrosian Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
526 Mon Oct 11 09:08:31 1999 Roger Romani Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
527 Mon Oct 11 09:09:08 1999 Zhi-Xun Shen Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
528 Mon Oct 11 09:09:34 1999 Bob Wagoner Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
529 Mon Oct 11 09:09:54 1999 Jeff Willick Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
530 Mon Oct 11 09:10:15 1999 John Lipa Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
531 Mon Oct 11 09:10:43 1999 Peter Sturrock Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
532 Mon Oct 11 09:11:11 1999 William Little Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
533 Mon Oct 11 09:11:57 1999 Mac Beasley Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
534 Mon Oct 11 09:12:29 1999 Chris Rella HEPL Independent class
535 Mon Oct 11 09:12:56 1999 Rosenna Yau Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
536 Mon Oct 11 09:13:29 1999 Cindy Mendel Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
537 Mon Oct 11 09:14:54 1999 John Turneaure Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
538 Tue Oct 12 16:50:01 1999 Sandra Shereman Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
539 Tue Oct 12 16:50:33 1999 Sharon Bergman Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
540 Tue Oct 12 17:07:35 1999 Mo Munnich Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
541 Tue Oct 12 17:08:01 1999 Bill Murphy Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
542 Tue Oct 12 17:08:21 1999 Jane Pelton Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
543 Tue Oct 12 17:08:43 1999 Sashi Ram Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
544 Tue Oct 12 17:09:14 1999 Bach-Hong Tran Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
545 Tue Oct 12 17:09:43 1999 Sharon Wormley Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
546 Tue Oct 12 17:10:10 1999 Anid Banuelos Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
547 Tue Oct 12 17:10:51 1999 Patti Pickering Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
548 Tue Oct 12 17:11:29 1999 Frank George Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
549 Tue Oct 12 17:12:18 1999 Lupe Gomez Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
550 Tue Oct 12 17:12:39 1999 Linda Smith Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
551 Tue Oct 12 17:13:10 1999 Michael Law Engineering Research Administration Engineering class
552 Tue Oct 12 17:29:37 1999 Lisa Akselrad Aero/Astro Engineering class
553 Tue Oct 12 17:30:01 1999 Robin Heinen Aero/Astro Engineering class
554 Tue Oct 12 17:33:04 1999 Philippa Macfarlane Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
555 Tue Oct 12 17:33:34 1999 Shirley Beck Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
556 Tue Oct 12 17:34:03 1999 Gail Stein Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
557 Tue Oct 12 17:34:29 1999 Kristin Burns Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
558 Tue Oct 12 17:34:54 1999 Lex Bunten Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
559 Tue Oct 12 17:38:57 1999 Cindy Fulce-Paradan Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
560 Tue Oct 12 17:39:27 1999 Christophe Laux Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
561 Tue Oct 12 17:39:58 1999 Jutta McCormick Computer Science Engineering class
562 Tue Oct 12 17:40:41 1999 Sandy Brown Computer Science Engineering class
563 Tue Oct 12 17:41:14 1999 Kathi DiTomasso Computer Science Engineering class
564 Tue Oct 12 17:41:43 1999 Marianne Siroker Computer Science Engineering class
565 Tue Oct 12 17:42:08 1999 Sondra Horn Computer Science Engineering class
566 Tue Oct 12 17:42:30 1999 Maggie McLoughlin Computer Science Engineering class
567 Tue Oct 12 17:44:03 1999 Eileen Schwappach Electrical Engineering Engineering class
568 Tue Oct 12 17:44:44 1999 Isabel Silveira Electrical Engineering Engineering class
569 Tue Oct 12 17:45:07 1999 Sandy Eisensee Electrical Engineering Engineering class
570 Tue Oct 12 17:45:35 1999 Irene Sweeney Electrical Engineering Engineering class
571 Tue Oct 12 17:46:23 1999 Edith Sangalang Electrical Engineering Engineering class
572 Tue Oct 12 17:46:52 1999 Brenda Ackerman Electrical Engineering Engineering class
573 Tue Oct 12 17:50:05 1999 Lilyan Sequeira Electrical Engineering Engineering class
574 Tue Oct 12 17:50:31 1999 Sherry Haley Electrical Engineering Engineering class
575 Tue Oct 12 17:51:03 1999 Patricia Halloran-Krokel Electrical Engineering Engineering class
576 Tue Oct 12 17:51:29 1999 Darlene Hadding Electrical Engineering Engineering class
577 Tue Oct 12 17:51:52 1999 Ann Guerra Electrical Engineering Engineering class
578 Tue Oct 12 17:52:17 1999 Rosanna Foster Electrical Engineering Engineering class
579 Tue Oct 12 17:52:39 1999 Ana Maria Ortega Electrical Engineering Engineering class
580 Tue Oct 12 17:52:59 1999 Charlotte Coe Electrical Engineering Engineering class
581 Tue Oct 12 18:02:35 1999 Fely Barrera Electrical Engineering Engineering class
582 Tue Oct 12 18:03:16 1999 Gail Chun-Creech Electrical Engineering Engineering class
583 Tue Oct 12 18:03:49 1999 Larry Scott Industrial Engineering Engineering class
584 Tue Oct 12 18:04:11 1999 Tiiu Johnson Electrical Engineering Engineering class
585 Tue Oct 12 18:04:31 1999 Shaolan Min Electrical Engineering Engineering class
586 Tue Oct 12 18:05:10 1999 Ada Glucksman Electrical Engineering Engineering class
587 Tue Oct 12 18:05:44 1999 Peche Turner Computer Science Engineering class
588 Tue Oct 12 18:07:57 1999 Kimberly Eliot Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
589 Tue Oct 12 18:08:18 1999 Jan Dyche Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
590 Tue Oct 12 18:08:39 1999 Teddie Guenzer Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
591 Tue Oct 12 18:09:03 1999 Racquel Hagen Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
592 Tue Oct 12 18:09:25 1999 Jill Nomura Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
593 Tue Oct 12 18:09:47 1999 Sharon Parkinson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
594 Tue Oct 12 18:10:14 1999 Duc Wong Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
595 Tue Oct 12 18:11:03 1999 Brenda Barnum Chemical Engineering Engineering class
596 Tue Oct 12 18:11:29 1999 Jean Lewandowski Chemical Engineering Engineering class
597 Tue Oct 12 18:11:50 1999 Suzanne Orcutt Chemical Engineering Engineering class
598 Tue Oct 12 18:12:10 1999 Julie Parker Chemical Engineering Engineering class
599 Tue Oct 12 18:12:28 1999 Lindi Press Chemical Engineering Engineering class
600 Tue Oct 12 18:12:51 1999 Yani Zhang Chemical Engineering Engineering class
601 Tue Oct 12 18:13:27 1999 Shelly Russell Electrical Engineering Engineering class
602 Tue Oct 12 18:14:07 1999 Nancy Florence EES&OR Engineering class
603 Tue Oct 12 18:14:30 1999 Lorrie Papadakis EES&OR Engineering class
604 Wed Oct 13 17:56:48 1999 Keith Humphreys Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
605 Wed Oct 13 17:58:53 1999 Scott Hall Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
606 Wed Oct 13 18:09:07 1999 Bruce Baker Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
607 Wed Oct 13 18:10:24 1999 Allan Campbell Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
608 Wed Oct 13 18:10:50 1999 Marcus Feldman Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
609 Wed Oct 13 18:11:21 1999 Philip Hanawalt Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
610 Wed Oct 13 18:11:42 1999 Craig Heller Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
611 Wed Oct 13 18:12:17 1999 Ron Kopito Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
612 Wed Oct 13 18:12:44 1999 Sharon Long Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
613 Wed Oct 13 18:13:15 1999 Harold Mooney Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
614 Wed Oct 13 18:13:51 1999 Joan Roughgarden Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
615 Wed Oct 13 18:30:31 1999 Stephen Schneider Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
616 Wed Oct 13 18:31:08 1999 Robert Simoni Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
617 Wed Oct 13 18:31:36 1999 Virginia Walbot Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
618 Wed Oct 13 18:32:14 1999 Ward Watt Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
619 Wed Oct 13 18:32:44 1999 Charles Yanofsky Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
620 Wed Oct 13 18:33:09 1999 Martha Cyert Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
621 Wed Oct 13 18:33:31 1999 Deborah Gordon Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
622 Wed Oct 13 18:34:06 1999 Susan McConnell Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
623 Wed Oct 13 18:34:31 1999 Michael Simon Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
624 Wed Oct 13 18:34:58 1999 David Ackerly Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
625 Wed Oct 13 18:35:46 1999 Brendan Bohannan Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
626 Wed Oct 13 18:36:14 1999 Judith Frydman Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
627 Wed Oct 13 18:36:42 1999 Elizabeth Hadly Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
628 Wed Oct 13 18:38:23 1999 Liqun Luo Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
629 Wed Oct 13 18:39:47 1999 Robert Metzenberg Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
630 Wed Oct 13 18:40:13 1999 Carol Boggs Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
631 Wed Oct 13 18:40:36 1999 Bruce OHara Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
632 Wed Oct 13 18:41:46 1999 Queenette Baur Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
633 Wed Oct 13 18:42:18 1999 Bettye Price Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
634 Wed Oct 13 18:42:40 1999 May Chin Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
635 Wed Oct 13 18:43:04 1999 David Perkins Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
636 Wed Oct 13 18:44:25 1999 David Jacobson Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
637 Fri Oct 14 10:01:45 1999 Greg Albers Neurology Medicine, Other class
638 Fri Oct 14 10:04:23 1999 Jutta Bischof Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
639 Fri Oct 14 10:04:57 1999 Aileen Beals Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
640 Fri Oct 14 10:05:13 1999 John Adler Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
641 Fri Oct 14 10:06:02 1999 Paul Utz Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine class
642 Fri Oct 14 10:10:19 1999 Byron Brown Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
643 Fri Oct 14 10:11:05 1999 David Prince Neurology Medicine, Other class
644 Fri Oct 14 10:12:45 1999 John Huguenard Neurology Medicine, Other class
645 Fri Oct 14 10:13:50 1999 Pak Chan Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
646 Fri Oct 14 10:14:16 1999 Gary Steinberg Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
647 Fri Oct 14 10:16:58 1999 Victor Tse Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
648 Fri Oct 14 10:17:48 1999 Margaret Timothy SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
649 Fri Oct 14 10:20:14 1999 Gary Silverberg Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
650 Fri Oct 14 10:20:59 1999 Jaime Lopez Neurology Medicine, Other class
651 Fri Oct 14 10:22:20 1999 Paul Matz Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
652 Mon Oct 13 08:13:11 1999 Patricia Ramirez Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
653 Mon Oct 13 08:30:50 1999 Mashid Parsi Internal Audit Independent class
654 Tue Oct 19 11:14:34 1999 John Meyer Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
655 Tue Oct 19 18:03:12 1999 Arnetha Ball Education class
656 Tue Oct 19 18:03:38 1999 Brigid Barron Education class
657 Tue Oct 19 18:06:29 1999 Eamonn Callan Education class
658 Tue Oct 19 18:07:41 1999 Martin Carnoy Education class
659 Tue Oct 19 18:08:04 1999 Bill Damon Education class
660 Tue Oct 19 18:08:31 1999 Linda Darling-Hammond Education class
661 Tue Oct 19 18:08:54 1999 Nate Gage Education class
662 Tue Oct 19 18:09:14 1999 James Greeno Education class
663 Tue Oct 19 18:16:32 1999 Patricia Gumport Education class
664 Tue Oct 19 18:16:59 1999 Edward Haertel Education class
665 Tue Oct 19 18:17:20 1999 Kenji Hakuta Education class
666 Tue Oct 19 18:17:42 1999 Michael Kamil Education class
667 Tue Oct 19 18:18:30 1999 Rachel Lotan Education class
668 Tue Oct 19 18:18:58 1999 Ray McDermott Education class
669 Tue Oct 19 18:19:33 1999 Milbrey McLaughlin Education class
670 Tue Oct 19 18:19:58 1999 Amado Padilla Education class
671 Tue Oct 19 18:20:21 1999 Woody Powell Education class
672 Tue Oct 19 18:20:41 1999 Chiqui Ramirez Education class
673 Tue Oct 19 18:21:03 1999 Richard Shavelson Education class
674 Tue Oct 19 18:21:22 1999 Carl Thoresen Education class
675 Tue Oct 19 18:21:43 1999 David Tyack Education class
676 Tue Oct 19 18:25:01 1999 Nadia Burke Education class
677 Mon Oct 25 12:37:03 1999 Elisa Jayne Bienenstock Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
678 Mon Oct 25 16:35:14 1999 Ronaldo Borja Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
679 Mon Oct 25 16:35:50 1999 Craig Criddle Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
680 Mon Oct 25 16:36:23 1999 Gregory Deierlein Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
681 Mon Oct 25 16:36:48 1999 Lynn Hildemann Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
682 Mon Oct 25 16:37:20 1999 Mark Jacobson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
683 Mon Oct 25 16:37:53 1999 Peter Kitanidis Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
684 Mon Oct 25 16:38:13 1999 Jeff Koseff Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
685 Mon Oct 25 16:38:58 1999 Stephen Monismith Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
686 Mon Oct 25 16:39:24 1999 Kincho Law Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
687 Mon Oct 25 16:39:58 1999 Boyd Paulson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
688 Mon Oct 25 16:40:22 1999 Alfred Spormann Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
689 Mon Oct 25 16:40:47 1999 Clyde Tatum Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
690 Mon Oct 25 16:41:06 1999 Alice Gast Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
691 Mon Oct 25 16:41:35 1999 Channing Robertson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
692 Mon Oct 25 16:42:12 1999 Scott Nelson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
693 Mon Oct 25 16:42:33 1999 Bill Behrman Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
694 Mon Oct 25 16:43:04 1999 Suzie Stone Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
695 Mon Oct 25 16:43:34 1999 Leyla Unerdem Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
696 Wed Oct 27 09:04:03 1999 Andrew Walder Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
697 Wed Oct 27 14:13:17 1999 Thomas Cover Electrical Engineering Engineering class
698 Wed Oct 27 14:13:41 1999 Donald Cox Electrical Engineering Engineering class
699 Wed Oct 27 14:14:02 1999 William Dally Electrical Engineering Engineering class
700 Wed Oct 27 14:14:22 1999 Robert Dutton Electrical Engineering Engineering class
701 Wed Oct 27 14:23:01 1999 Robert Gray Electrical Engineering Engineering class
702 Wed Oct 27 14:23:41 1999 James Harris Electrical Engineering Engineering class
703 Wed Oct 27 14:24:19 1999 Stephen Harris Electrical Engineering Engineering class
704 Wed Oct 27 14:24:57 1999 Mark Horowitz Electrical Engineering Engineering class
705 Wed Oct 27 14:25:35 1999 Thomas Kailath Electrical Engineering Engineering class
706 Wed Oct 27 14:26:14 1999 Leonid Kazovsky Electrical Engineering Engineering class
707 Wed Oct 27 14:26:54 1999 Butrus Khuri-Yakub Electrical Engineering Engineering class
708 Wed Oct 27 14:27:39 1999 Gregory Kovacs Electrical Engineering Engineering class
709 Wed Oct 27 14:28:18 1999 Edward McCluskey Electrical Engineering Engineering class
710 Wed Oct 27 14:28:48 1999 David A.B. Miller Electrical Engineering Engineering class
711 Wed Oct 27 14:29:17 1999 Dwight Nishimura Electrical Engineering Engineering class
712 Wed Oct 27 14:30:43 1999 Oyekunle Olukotun Electrical Engineering Engineering class
713 Wed Oct 27 14:31:22 1999 Krishna Saraswat Electrical Engineering Engineering class
714 Wed Oct 27 14:31:51 1999 Olav Solgaard Electrical Engineering Engineering class
715 Wed Oct 27 14:32:19 1999 Bernard Widrow Electrical Engineering Engineering class
716 Wed Oct 27 14:33:49 1999 Bruce Wooley Electrical Engineering Engineering class
717 Wed Oct 27 14:37:17 1999 Jenny Kienitz Ginzton Lab Independent class
718 Wed Oct 27 14:37:50 1999 Marilynne Elverson Ginzton Lab Independent class
719 Wed Oct 27 14:38:38 1999 Rene Bulan Ginzton Lab Independent class
720 Wed Oct 27 14:39:43 1999 Gene Franklin Electrical Engineering Engineering class
721 Wed Oct 27 14:40:55 1999 Marilyn Gordon Laboratory For Advanced Materials Independent class
722 Wed Oct 27 14:42:16 1999 Gordon Kino Electrical Engineering Engineering class
723 Wed Oct 27 14:43:03 1999 Siegrid Munda Electrical Engineering Engineering class
724 Wed Oct 27 14:45:15 1999 Doris Reed Electrical Engineering Engineering class
725 Wed Oct 27 14:46:56 1999 Nirmal Saxena Electrical Engineering Engineering class
726 Wed Oct 27 14:47:28 1999 Dick Simpson Electrical Engineering Engineering class
727 Wed Oct 27 14:48:01 1999 Don Carpenter Electrical Engineering Engineering class
728 Wed Oct 27 14:48:44 1999 David Bloom Electrical Engineering Engineering class
729 Wed Oct 27 14:51:14 1999 Sandra Michelsen Office of Research Administration UPA Independent class
730 Thu Oct 28 16:24:28 1999 Uel McMahan Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
731 Thu Oct 28 16:25:08 1999 Keith Wharton Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
732 Thu Oct 28 16:25:26 1999 David Kingsley Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
733 Thu Oct 28 16:26:18 1999 Harley McAdams Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
734 Thu Oct 28 16:26:52 1999 Anne Villeneuve Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
735 Thu Oct 28 16:27:23 1999 Seung Kim Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
736 Thu Oct 28 16:28:02 1999 Roeland Nusse Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
737 Thu Oct 28 16:29:50 1999 Lucy Shapiro Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
738 Thu Oct 28 16:30:13 1999 William Talbot Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
739 Thu Oct 28 16:30:35 1999 Joe Weiss Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
740 Thu Oct 28 16:30:56 1999 Matthew Scott Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
741 Thu Oct 28 16:31:32 1999 Lyn Sue Kahng Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
742 Thu Oct 28 16:31:53 1999 Raul Felipa Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
743 Mon Nov 1 16:49:07 1999 Carol Delaney Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
744 Mon Nov 1 16:51:23 1999 Ian Hodder Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
745 Mon Nov 1 16:52:31 1999 Matthew Kohrman Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
746 Mon Nov 1 16:53:54 1999 Renato Rosaldo Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
747 Mon Nov 1 16:55:12 1999 Ellen Christensen Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
748 Mon Nov 1 17:03:27 1999 Paulla Ebron Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
749 Mon Nov 1 17:04:16 1999 Akhil Gupta Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
750 Mon Nov 1 17:04:59 1999 Miyako Inoue Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
751 Mon Nov 1 17:05:55 1999 Purnima Mankekar Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
752 Mon Nov 1 17:06:43 1999 Sylvia Yanagisako Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
753 Wed Nov 3 14:39:11 1999 Paul Ehrlich Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
754 Wed Nov 3 15:10:52 1999 Sara Tobin Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine web
755 Thu Nov 4 16:22:19 1999 Olivia Torbett Student Affairs Independent class
756 Thu Nov 4 16:22:58 1999 Susan Empey Student Affairs Independent class
757 Thu Nov 4 16:23:24 1999 Jim Montoya Student Affairs Independent class
758 Thu Nov 4 16:23:43 1999 Jane Meier Student Affairs Independent class
759 Thu Nov 4 16:24:05 1999 Margaret Ann Fidler Student Affairs Independent class
760 Thu Nov 4 16:24:27 1999 Marc Wais Student Affairs Independent class
761 Thu Nov 4 16:24:49 1999 Nadine Cruz Student Affairs Independent class
762 Thu Nov 4 16:45:02 1999 Robert M Sapolsky Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
763 Tue Nov 9 14:20:41 1999 Richard Christensen Aero/Astro Engineering class
764 Tue Nov 9 14:20:58 1999 Per Enge Aero/Astro Engineering class
765 Tue Nov 9 14:21:20 1999 Jonathan How Aero/Astro Engineering class
766 Tue Nov 9 14:21:53 1999 Sanjiva Keshava Lele Aero/Astro Engineering class
767 Tue Nov 9 14:22:11 1999 George Springer Aero/Astro Engineering class
768 Tue Nov 9 14:22:31 1999 Claire Tomlin Aero/Astro Engineering class
769 Tue Nov 9 17:29:59 1999 Guadalupe Valdes Education class
770 Tue Nov 9 17:31:15 1999 Eve Clark Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
771 Tue Nov 9 17:31:47 1999 Joan Bresnan Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
772 Tue Nov 9 17:32:22 1999 Beth Levin Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
773 Tue Nov 9 17:33:00 1999 Ivan Sag Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
774 Tue Nov 9 17:33:19 1999 Chris Chafe Music H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
775 Tue Nov 9 17:34:00 1999 James Fearon Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
776 Tue Nov 9 17:34:27 1999 Dagmar Logie English H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
777 Tue Nov 9 17:34:53 1999 Gina Wein Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
778 Tue Nov 9 17:36:04 1999 Alyce Boster English H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
779 Tue Nov 9 17:40:04 1999 Jane Collier Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
780 Tue Nov 9 17:44:04 1999 George Collier Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
781 Tue Nov 9 17:48:04 1999 David Beaver Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
782 Tue Nov 9 17:52:04 1999 Mario Champagne Music H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
783 Wed Nov 10 10:34:13 1999 Jim Swartz Chemical Engineering Engineering class
784 Wed Nov 10 10:34:38 1999 Jeanne Cosby Chemical Engineering Engineering class
785 Wed Nov 10 10:40:18 1999 Helmut Krawinkler Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
786 Wed Nov 10 10:40:39 1999 Laura Lowes Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
787 Wed Nov 10 10:41:04 1999 Allin Cornell Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
788 Wed Nov 10 10:41:32 1999 Renate Fruchter Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
789 Wed Nov 10 10:42:29 1999 Jean Heegaard Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
790 Wed Nov 10 10:42:58 1999 Bruce Lusignan Electrical Engineering Engineering class
791 Wed Nov 10 10:43:20 1999 James Plummer Electrical Engineering Engineering class
792 Wed Nov 10 10:52:38 1999 Pamela Hinds Industrial Engineering Engineering class
793 Sun Nov 14 06:03:18 1999 Paul A David Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
794 Mon Nov 15 16:36:59 1999 William Gilly Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
795 Mon Nov 15 16:44:14 1999 George Somero Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
796 Mon Nov 15 16:44:44 1999 Barbara Block Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
797 Mon Nov 15 16:45:15 1999 David Epel Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
798 Mon Nov 15 16:47:01 1999 Judy Thompson Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
799 Mon Nov 15 16:47:51 1999 Stuart Thompson Biological Sciences/Hopkins H&S, Natural Sciences class
800 Tue Nov 16 14:34:08 1999 Craig Bowman Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
801 Tue Nov 16 14:35:02 1999 Kyeongjae Cho Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
802 Tue Nov 16 14:35:32 1999 Scott Delp Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
803 Tue Nov 16 14:36:25 1999 Paul Durbin Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
804 Tue Nov 16 14:37:04 1999 John Eaton Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
805 Tue Nov 16 14:37:25 1999 Ron Hanson Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
806 Tue Nov 16 14:37:57 1999 Kosuke Ishii Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
807 Tue Nov 16 14:38:40 1999 Reginald Mitchell Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
808 Tue Nov 16 14:39:17 1999 Mark Godfrey Mungal Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
809 Tue Nov 16 14:39:44 1999 Friedrich Prinz Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
810 Tue Nov 16 14:40:09 1999 Fabian Pease Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
811 Tue Nov 16 14:46:18 1999 Adina Paytan Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
812 Tue Nov 16 14:46:59 1999 Noelle Rudolph Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
813 Tue Nov 16 14:47:22 1999 Juan Santiago Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
814 Tue Nov 16 16:45:35 1999 Avner Greif Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
815 Tue Nov 16 16:57:50 1999 Charles Jones Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
816 Tue Nov 16 16:58:24 1999 Paul Milgrom Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
817 Tue Nov 16 16:58:45 1999 Anne Krueger Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
818 Tue Nov 16 16:59:17 1999 Beatriz Paal Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
819 Tue Nov 16 16:59:51 1999 Thomas Sargent Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
820 Tue Nov 16 17:00:23 1999 Patrick Bajari Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
821 Tue Nov 16 17:00:59 1999 Doug Bernheim Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
822 Tue Nov 16 17:02:38 1999 Anjini Kochar Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
823 Tue Nov 16 17:03:18 1999 Steven Tadelis Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
824 Tue Nov 16 17:03:47 1999 Peter Hammond Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
825 Tue Nov 16 17:04:12 1999 Ronald McKinnon Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
826 Tue Nov 16 17:05:01 1999 Pricilla Williams Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
827 Tue Nov 16 17:05:55 1999 Deborah Burgstrum Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
828 Tue Nov 16 17:06:23 1999 Ilya Segal Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
829 Tue Nov 16 17:06:56 1999 Greg Rosston Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
830 Tue Nov 16 17:07:37 1999 Deniece Frazier Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
831 Tue Nov 16 17:07:58 1999 Karen Prindle Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
832 Tue Nov 16 17:08:19 1999 Deborah Carvalho Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
833 Tue Nov 16 17:08:37 1999 John Shoven Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
834 Tue Nov 16 17:09:06 1999 Thomas MaCurdy Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
835 Tue Nov 16 17:09:34 1999 Ellen Markman Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
836 Tue Nov 16 17:09:59 1999 John Pencavel Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
837 Tue Nov 16 17:10:18 1999 Gavin Wright Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
838 Tue Nov 16 17:10:42 1999 Antonio Rangel Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
839 Tue Nov 16 17:11:07 1999 Frank Wolak Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
840 Wed Nov 17 19:11:58 1999 Stacey Bent Chemical Engineering Engineering class
841 Wed Nov 17 19:12:56 1999 Curt Frank Chemical Engineering Engineering class
842 Wed Nov 17 19:13:21 1999 George Homsy Chemical Engineering Engineering class
843 Wed Nov 17 19:13:49 1999 Chaitan Khosla Chemical Engineering Engineering class
844 Wed Nov 17 19:14:08 1999 Chris Klug Chemical Engineering Engineering class
845 Wed Nov 17 19:15:06 1999 Ilan Kroo Aero/Astro Engineering class
846 Wed Nov 17 19:15:27 1999 Brad Parkinson Aero/Astro Engineering class
847 Wed Nov 17 19:15:47 1999 Steve Rock Aero/Astro Engineering class
848 Wed Nov 17 19:16:16 1999 Juan Alonso Aero/Astro Engineering class
849 Wed Nov 17 19:16:40 1999 Robert Cannon Aero/Astro Engineering class
850 Wed Nov 17 19:17:07 1999 Stephen Tsai Aero/Astro Engineering class
851 Wed Nov 17 19:17:54 1999 Ross Shachter EES&OR Engineering class
852 Wed Nov 17 19:19:11 1999 Elisabeth Pate-Cornell EES&OR Engineering class
853 Wed Nov 17 19:20:05 1999 Giovanni DeMicheli Electrical Engineering Engineering class
854 Wed Nov 17 19:20:34 1999 Antony Jameson Aero/Astro Engineering class
855 Thu Nov 18 17:18:36 1999 Richard Aldrich Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
856 Thu Nov 18 17:19:04 1999 Richard Lewis Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
857 Thu Nov 18 17:19:30 1999 V. Daniel Madison Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
858 Thu Nov 18 17:19:55 1999 W. James Nelson Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
859 Thu Nov 18 17:20:21 1999 Stephen Smith Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
860 Thu Nov 18 17:20:45 1999 Richard Tsien Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
861 Thu Nov 18 17:21:37 1999 Don Goffinet Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
862 Thu Nov 18 17:22:22 1999 Cathy Booth Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
863 Thu Nov 18 17:22:50 1999 Lisa Ewan Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
864 Thu Nov 18 17:23:09 1999 Shayne Frankel Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
865 Thu Nov 18 17:23:38 1999 Schantae Wright Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
866 Thu Nov 18 17:24:01 1999 Stuart Kim Developmental Biology Medicine, Other class
867 Thu Nov 18 17:26:14 1999 Kathy Hughes RMG Medicine, Other class
868 Thu Nov 18 17:26:48 1999 Susan Adler RMG Medicine, Other class
869 Mon Nov 22 18:59:33 1999 David Barnett Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
870 Mon Nov 22 18:59:57 1999 Bruce Clemens Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
871 Mon Nov 22 19:00:37 1999 Reinhold Dauskardt Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
872 Mon Nov 22 19:01:14 1999 Robert Feigelson Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
873 Mon Nov 22 19:01:44 1999 Paul McIntyre Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
874 Mon Nov 22 19:02:05 1999 William Nix Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
875 Mon Nov 22 19:02:40 1999 Shan Xiang Wang Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
876 Mon Nov 22 19:03:03 1999 Neil Risch Genetics Medicine, Other class
877 Mon Nov 22 19:03:51 1999 Stig Hagstrom Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
878 Mon Nov 22 19:04:24 1999 Robert White Electrical Engineering Engineering class
879 Mon Nov 22 19:04:53 1999 Charles Musgrave Materials Science and Engineering Engineering class
880 Tue Nov 23 15:39:44 1999 Thomas Binford Computer Science Engineering class
881 Tue Nov 23 15:40:32 1999 Christoph Bregler Computer Science Engineering class
882 Tue Nov 23 15:40:58 1999 David Cheriton Computer Science Engineering class
883 Tue Nov 23 15:41:14 1999 David Dill Computer Science Engineering class
884 Tue Nov 23 15:41:34 1999 Richard Fikes Computer Science Engineering class
885 Tue Nov 23 15:42:19 1999 Hector Garcia-Molina Computer Science Engineering class
886 Tue Nov 23 15:42:36 1999 Gene Golub Computer Science Engineering class
887 Tue Nov 23 15:43:05 1999 Oussama Khatib Computer Science Engineering class
888 Tue Nov 23 15:43:22 1999 Daphne Koller Computer Science Engineering class
889 Tue Nov 23 15:43:41 1999 Monica Lam Computer Science Engineering class
890 Tue Nov 23 15:44:19 1999 Zohar Manna Computer Science Engineering class
891 Tue Nov 23 15:44:37 1999 Christopher Manning Computer Science Engineering class
892 Tue Nov 23 15:44:58 1999 John McCarthy Computer Science Engineering class
893 Tue Nov 23 15:45:19 1999 John Mitchell Computer Science Engineering class
894 Tue Nov 23 15:45:42 1999 Joseph Oliger Computer Science Engineering class
895 Tue Nov 23 15:46:21 1999 Vaughan Pratt Computer Science Engineering class
896 Tue Nov 23 15:46:37 1999 Eric Roberts Computer Science Engineering class
897 Tue Nov 23 15:47:06 1999 Yoav Shoham Computer Science Engineering class
898 Tue Nov 23 15:47:27 1999 Carlo Tomasi Computer Science Engineering class
899 Tue Nov 23 15:47:50 1999 Jeffrey Ullman Computer Science Engineering class
900 Tue Nov 23 15:48:08 1999 Jennifer Widom Computer Science Engineering class
901 Tue Nov 23 15:48:35 1999 Chris Gerdes Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
902 Tue Nov 23 15:48:59 1999 Calvin Quate Electrical Engineering Engineering class
903 Tue Nov 23 15:50:03 1999 Balaji Prabhakar Electrical Engineering Engineering class
904 Tue Nov 30 10:02:35 1999 Mark S Granovetter Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
905 Tue Nov 30 19:51:30 1999 James March GSB class
906 Tue Nov 30 19:54:24 1999 John Etchemendy Philosophy H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
907 Tue Nov 30 20:00:12 1999 Paul Sniderman Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
908 Tue Nov 30 20:00:58 1999 Stanley Peters Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
909 Tue Nov 30 20:01:47 1999 Matthew Snipp Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
910 Tue Nov 30 20:02:24 1999 Susanna Loeb Education class
911 Tue Nov 30 20:02:57 1999 Paul Kiparsky Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
912 Wed Dec 1 15:28:55 1999 Mordecai Kurz Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
913 Wed Dec 1 18:36:17 1999 Robert Byer Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
914 Wed Dec 1 18:37:05 1999 Martin Greven Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
915 Wed Dec 1 18:37:25 1999 Walter Harrison Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
916 Wed Dec 1 18:38:15 1999 Aharon Kapitulnik Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
917 Wed Dec 1 18:38:46 1999 Kathryn Moler Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
918 Wed Dec 1 18:39:17 1999 Douglas Osheroff Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
919 Wed Dec 1 18:39:50 1999 H. John Shaw Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
920 Wed Dec 1 18:40:27 1999 Helmut Wiedemann Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
921 Wed Dec 1 18:44:10 1999 Stanley Wojcicki Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
922 Wed Dec 1 18:45:00 1999 Yoshihisa Yamamoto Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
923 Fri Dec 3 15:43:35 1999 Penelope Eckert Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
924 Fri Dec 3 15:47:36 1999 Shanto Iyengar Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
925 Fri Dec 3 15:49:06 1999 Kristine Samuelson Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
926 Fri Dec 3 15:49:39 1999 Laura Leets Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
927 Fri Dec 3 15:50:07 1999 Jan Krawitz Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
928 Fri Dec 3 15:50:29 1999 Cliff Nass Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
929 Fri Dec 3 15:50:52 1999 Byron Reeves Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
930 Fri Dec 3 15:51:33 1999 Noah Mark Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
931 Fri Dec 3 15:52:00 1999 Nancy Tuma Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
932 Mon Dec 6 15:49:02 1999 Chengpei Xu Surgery Medicine, Other class
933 Mon Dec 6 15:50:53 1999 Susan Knox Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
934 Mon Dec 6 15:51:33 1999 Cecilia Coker Surgery Medicine, Other class
935 Mon Dec 6 15:54:08 1999 Linda Bonnette Surgery Medicine, Other class
936 Mon Dec 6 15:56:38 1999 Winston Vaughan Surgery Medicine, Other class
937 Mon Dec 6 15:58:31 1999 Rebecca Smith-Coggins Surgery Medicine, Other class
938 Mon Dec 6 15:58:56 1999 Charles Taylor Surgery Medicine, Other class
939 Mon Dec 6 15:59:31 1999 Don Schreiber Surgery Medicine, Other class
940 Mon Dec 6 16:00:29 1999 William Newsome Neurobiology Medicine, Other class
941 Tue Dec 7 10:50:04 1999 Dan Okimoto Institute for International Studies Independent class
942 Tue Dec 7 10:50:37 1999 Henry Rowen Institute for International Studies Independent class
943 Tue Dec 7 10:50:59 1999 Donald Emmerson Institute for International Studies Independent class
944 Tue Dec 7 10:51:31 1999 Mimi Nishimura Institute for International Studies Independent class
945 Tue Dec 7 10:52:44 1999 David Freyberg Institute for International Studies Independent class
946 Tue Dec 7 10:53:04 1999 Lori McVay Institute for International Studies Independent class
947 Tue Dec 7 10:53:25 1999 Rosamond Naylor Institute for International Studies Independent class
948 Tue Dec 7 10:53:52 1999 Pamela Renna Institute for International Studies Independent class
949 Tue Dec 7 10:54:12 1999 Sara Singer Institute for International Studies Independent class
950 Tue Dec 7 10:54:41 1999 Gail Lapidus Institute for International Studies Independent class
951 Tue Dec 7 10:54:59 1999 Michael May Institute for International Studies Independent class
952 Tue Dec 7 10:55:22 1999 David Bernstein Institute for International Studies Independent class
953 Tue Dec 7 10:55:45 1999 Lynn Eden Institute for International Studies Independent class
954 Tue Dec 7 10:56:28 1999 Chi Zhang Institute for International Studies Independent class
955 Tue Dec 7 10:57:04 1999 Barbara Platt Institute for International Studies Independent class
956 Tue Dec 7 10:57:51 1999 Vadim Rubin Institute for International Studies Independent class
957 Tue Dec 7 10:58:05 1999 Lisa Saad Institute for International Studies Independent class
958 Tue Dec 7 10:58:35 1999 Linn Schulte-Sasse Institute for International Studies Independent class
959 Tue Dec 7 10:58:48 1999 Helen Sutton Institute for International Studies Independent class
960 Tue Dec 7 10:59:10 1999 Janet Weitz Institute for International Studies Independent class
961 Tue Dec 7 10:59:39 1999 David Holloway Institute for International Studies Independent class
962 Tue Dec 7 10:59:57 1999 Timothy Josling Institute for International Studies Independent class
963 Tue Dec 7 11:00:29 1999 Jeannette Colyvas Institute for International Studies Independent class
964 Tue Dec 7 11:00:54 1999 Stephanie Kalfayan Institute for International Studies Independent class
965 Tue Dec 7 11:01:13 1999 Katherine Kuhns Institute for International Studies Independent class
966 Tue Dec 7 11:01:38 1999 Lois Takaoka Institute for International Studies Independent class
967 Tue Dec 7 11:02:01 1999 Marie Toyoda Institute for International Studies Independent class
968 Tue Dec 7 11:02:21 1999 Gary Mukai Institute for International Studies Independent class
969 Tue Dec 7 11:03:02 1999 Andrew Kuchins Institute for International Studies Independent class
970 Tue Dec 7 11:05:05 1999 Rafiq Dossani Institute for International Studies Independent class
971 Tue Dec 7 11:07:28 1999 Walter Falcon Institute for International Studies Independent class
972 Tue Dec 7 13:46:59 1999 Guenther Walther Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
973 Tue Dec 7 13:47:22 1999 Jerome Friedman Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
974 Tue Dec 7 13:47:43 1999 Jun Liu Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
975 Tue Dec 7 13:48:06 1999 Persi Diaconis Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
976 Tue Dec 7 13:48:26 1999 Susan Holmes Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
977 Tue Dec 7 13:48:52 1999 David Siegmund Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
978 Tue Dec 7 13:49:13 1999 David Rogosa Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
979 Tue Dec 7 13:49:35 1999 Brad Efron Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
980 Tue Dec 7 13:49:56 1999 Joe Romano Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
981 Tue Dec 7 13:50:14 1999 Art Owen Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
982 Tue Dec 7 13:50:36 1999 David Donoho Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
983 Tue Dec 7 13:50:56 1999 Paul Switzer Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
984 Thu Dec 9 11:11:56 1999 Tom Andriacchi Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
985 Thu Dec 9 11:12:47 1999 Parviz Moin Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
986 Thu Dec 9 11:13:16 1999 Robert Twiggs Aero/Astro Engineering class
987 Thu Dec 9 11:13:44 1999 Jane Lintott Aero/Astro Engineering class
988 Thu Dec 9 11:14:17 1999 Jacquie Wallace Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
989 Thu Dec 9 11:14:50 1999 Fu-Kuo Chang Aero/Astro Engineering class
990 Thu Dec 9 11:15:39 1999 Hans Bjornsson Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
991 Thu Dec 9 11:20:34 1999 Peter Pinsky Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
992 Thu Dec 9 11:21:05 1999 Allison Arnold Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
993 Thu Dec 9 11:21:23 1999 Melanie Cole Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
994 Thu Dec 9 11:22:05 1999 Mark Cutkosky Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
995 Thu Dec 9 11:25:22 1999 Robert Madix Chemical Engineering Engineering class
996 Mon Dec 13 13:42:20 1999 Michel Oksenberg Institute for International Studies Independent class
997 Mon Dec 13 13:42:36 1999 Julian Chang Institute for International Studies Independent class
998 Mon Dec 13 13:43:15 1999 Marguerite Hancock Institute for International Studies Independent class
999 Mon Dec 13 13:43:33 1999 John Lewis Institute for International Studies Independent class
1000 Mon Dec 13 13:44:00 1999 Scott Sagan Institute for International Studies Independent class
1001 Mon Dec 13 13:44:28 1999 Byron Bland Institute for International Studies Independent class
1002 Mon Dec 13 13:44:53 1999 Katya Drozdova Institute for International Studies Independent class
1003 Mon Dec 13 13:45:12 1999 Steve Stedman Institute for International Studies Independent class
1004 Mon Dec 13 13:45:36 1999 Dean Wilkening Institute for International Studies Independent class
1005 Mon Dec 13 13:46:00 1999 Analia Bond Institute for International Studies Independent class
1006 Mon Dec 13 13:47:54 1999 Carole Hyde Institute for International Studies Independent class
1007 Mon Dec 13 13:48:17 1999 Constance Nelson Institute for International Studies Independent class
1008 Mon Dec 13 13:48:35 1999 Coit Blacker Institute for International Studies Independent class
1009 Mon Dec 13 13:49:02 1999 Sharon Allyn Institute for International Studies Independent class
1010 Mon Dec 13 13:49:25 1999 Jane Edsell Institute for International Studies Independent class
1011 Mon Dec 13 13:49:54 1999 Cassaundra Edwards Institute for International Studies Independent class
1012 Mon Dec 13 13:51:19 1999 Evelyn Kelsey Institute for International Studies Independent class
1013 Mon Dec 13 13:51:43 1999 Erin Rettke Institute for International Studies Independent class
1014 Tue Dec 14 16:59:40 1999 Ed Gomez Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1015 Tue Dec 14 17:01:34 1999 Justin DuBois Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1016 Tue Dec 14 17:03:00 1999 Tom Wandless Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1017 Tue Dec 14 17:13:41 1999 William W.E. Moerner Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1018 Tue Dec 14 17:15:14 1999 Paul Wender Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1019 Tue Dec 14 17:15:36 1999 Ed Solomon Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1020 Tue Dec 14 17:16:16 1999 Keith Hodgson Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1021 Tue Dec 14 17:17:08 1999 Carl Djerassi Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1022 Tue Dec 14 17:17:56 1999 James Collman Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1023 Tue Dec 14 17:18:27 1999 Chris Chidsey Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1024 Tue Dec 14 17:18:56 1999 Dan Stack Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1025 Tue Dec 14 17:19:20 1999 John Brauman Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1026 Tue Dec 14 17:20:06 1999 Hans Andersen Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1027 Tue Dec 14 17:20:23 1999 Barry Trost Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1028 Tue Dec 14 17:20:46 1999 John Ross Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1029 Tue Dec 14 17:21:04 1999 Robert Pecora Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1030 Tue Dec 14 17:21:22 1999 Richard Zare Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1031 Tue Dec 14 17:21:42 1999 Michael Fayer Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1032 Tue Dec 14 17:21:58 1999 Sharon Minton Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1033 Tue Dec 14 17:22:19 1999 Steven Boxer Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1034 Tue Dec 14 17:22:38 1999 Harden McConnell Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1035 Tue Dec 14 17:22:58 1999 Hongjie Dai Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1036 Tue Dec 14 17:24:02 1999 Tze Leung Lai Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1037 Fri Dec 17 13:32:02 1999 John C Boothroyd Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other web
1038 Thu Dec 30 21:33:26 1999 Robert F Freeland Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1039 Fri Dec 31 09:01:10 1999 Douglas John McAdam Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1040 Tue Jan 4 11:34:38 2000 Robert Norris Surgery Medicine, Other class
1041 Tue Jan 4 11:40:21 2000 Pam Orlandi Surgery Medicine, Other class
1042 Tue Jan 4 11:40:38 2000 Brian David Surgery Medicine, Other class
1043 Tue Jan 4 11:41:05 2000 Augusto Bastidas Surgery Medicine, Other class
1044 Tue Jan 4 11:41:34 2000 Ken Drazan Surgery Medicine, Other class
1045 Tue Jan 4 11:42:12 2000 Oscar Salvatierra Surgery Medicine, Other class
1046 Tue Jan 4 11:44:06 2000 Minnie Sarwal Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1047 Tue Jan 4 11:44:27 2000 Sharon Wong Surgery Medicine, Other class
1048 Tue Jan 4 11:44:49 2000 Mark Vierra Surgery Medicine, Other class
1049 Tue Jan 4 11:45:26 2000 Carlos Esquivel Surgery Medicine, Other class
1050 Tue Jan 4 11:49:16 2000 Peter Edelstein Surgery Medicine, Other class
1051 Tue Jan 11 10:51:07 2000 Henry Taube Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences web
1052 Fri Jan 14 19:20:53 2000 Amir Dembo Statistics and Mathematics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1053 Tue Jan 18 18:19:18 2000 William R Leben Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1054 Wed Jan 19 18:41:06 2000 Jennifer Abidari Urology Medicine, Other class
1055 Wed Jan 19 18:47:27 2000 Sung Chun Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1056 Wed Jan 19 18:48:15 2000 Virginia Fowkes Family Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1057 Wed Jan 19 18:48:43 2000 Gary Glover Radiology Medicine, Other class
1058 Wed Jan 19 18:50:12 2000 Randy Morris Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1059 Wed Jan 19 18:50:39 2000 Richard Roth Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
1060 Wed Jan 19 18:51:02 2000 Yuen So Neurology Medicine, Other class
1061 Wed Jan 19 18:51:27 2000 David Spiegel Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1062 Wed Jan 19 18:51:54 2000 Howard Winfield Urology Medicine, Other class
1063 Wed Jan 19 18:52:41 2000 Gwen Yeo Family Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1064 Wed Jan 19 18:53:31 2000 Jerome Yesavage Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1065 Wed Jan 19 18:53:51 2000 Raymond Sobel Pathology Medicine, Other class
1066 Wed Jan 19 18:54:43 2000 Stefanie Jeffrey Surgery Medicine, Other class
1067 Wed Jan 19 18:55:51 2000 Siv Modler Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1068 Wed Jan 19 18:56:13 2000 Doug Brutlag Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
1069 Wed Jan 19 18:58:54 2000 Karla Kirkegaard Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1070 Wed Jan 19 18:59:22 2000 Joseph Puglisi Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
1071 Wed Jan 19 19:00:48 2000 Richard Scheller Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
1072 Wed Jan 19 19:01:22 2000 Kim Daniel Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
1073 Wed Jan 19 19:02:22 2000 Stanley Falkow Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1074 Mon Jan 24 09:57:05 2000 John R Rickford Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1075 Mon Jan 24 17:11:25 2000 Bernd Girod Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1076 Mon Jan 24 17:12:46 2000 Thomas Hughes Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1077 Mon Jan 24 17:13:27 2000 William Reynolds Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1078 Mon Jan 24 17:13:50 2000 Ken Goodson Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1079 Mon Jan 24 17:14:30 2000 Eduardo Miranda Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1080 Mon Jan 24 17:15:04 2000 Eric Shaqfeh Chemical Engineering Engineering class
1081 Mon Jan 24 17:15:32 2000 Dan DeBra Aero/Astro Engineering class
1082 Wed Jan 26 14:01:02 2000 Jeff Axelrod Pathology Medicine, Other class
1083 Wed Jan 26 14:01:28 2000 Eugene Butcher Pathology Medicine, Other class
1084 Wed Jan 26 14:01:44 2000 Michael Cleary Pathology Medicine, Other class
1085 Wed Jan 26 14:07:09 2000 Edgar Engleman Pathology Medicine, Other class
1086 Wed Jan 26 14:07:39 2000 Steven Foung Pathology Medicine, Other class
1087 Wed Jan 26 14:08:07 2000 Heinz Furthmayr Pathology Medicine, Other class
1088 Wed Jan 26 14:08:31 2000 Peter Jackson Pathology Medicine, Other class
1089 Wed Jan 26 14:10:38 2000 Lilian Kamal Pathology Medicine, Other class
1090 Wed Jan 26 14:11:05 2000 Joe Lipsick Pathology Medicine, Other class
1091 Wed Jan 26 14:12:12 2000 Eileen Maisen Pathology Medicine, Other class
1092 Wed Jan 26 14:12:33 2000 Sara Michie Pathology Medicine, Other class
1093 Wed Jan 26 14:12:55 2000 Pam Owen Pathology Medicine, Other class
1094 Wed Jan 26 14:13:24 2000 Evelyn Ray Pathology Medicine, Other class
1095 Wed Jan 26 14:13:52 2000 Elaine Ruiz Pathology Medicine, Other class
1096 Wed Jan 26 14:14:43 2000 See-Ying Tam Pathology Medicine, Other class
1097 Wed Jan 26 14:15:17 2000 Mindy Tsai Pathology Medicine, Other class
1098 Wed Jan 26 14:15:59 2000 Matt van de Rijn Pathology Medicine, Other class
1099 Wed Jan 26 14:16:26 2000 Edith Wang Pathology Medicine, Other class
1100 Wed Jan 26 14:16:41 2000 Teresa Wang Pathology Medicine, Other class
1101 Wed Jan 26 14:17:03 2000 Roger Warnke Pathology Medicine, Other class
1102 Wed Jan 26 14:17:28 2000 Irv Weissman Pathology Medicine, Other class
1103 Wed Jan 26 14:18:03 2000 Patty Winningham Pathology Medicine, Other class
1104 Wed Jan 26 14:18:49 2000 Tricia Mederos Pathology Medicine, Other class
1105 Wed Jan 26 14:19:22 2000 Mary Maniscalco Pathology Medicine, Other class
1106 Wed Jan 26 18:35:17 2000 Shirley Aguirre Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1107 Wed Jan 26 18:36:10 2000 Yueh-hsiu Chien Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1108 Wed Jan 26 18:36:26 2000 Mark Davis Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1109 Wed Jan 26 18:37:37 2000 Bernard Hausen Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1110 Wed Jan 26 18:38:37 2000 Carolyn Herrick Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1111 Wed Jan 26 18:39:24 2000 Cordula Kirchgessner Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
1112 Wed Jan 26 18:40:09 2000 R. Lawrence Moss Surgery Medicine, Other class
1113 Wed Jan 26 18:41:08 2000 Michael Risinger Neurology Medicine, Other class
1114 Wed Jan 26 18:41:58 2000 Peter Sarnow Microbiology And Immunology Medicine, Other class
1115 Wed Jan 26 18:43:03 2000 John Schroeder Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1116 Wed Jan 26 18:43:59 2000 Syed Shariq Institute for International Studies Independent class
1117 Wed Jan 26 18:44:32 2000 Manju Smith Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1118 Wed Jan 26 18:46:00 2000 Sandy Srinivas Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
1119 Wed Jan 26 18:46:41 2000 Georgette Stratos General Internal Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1120 Wed Jan 26 18:47:08 2000 James Whitlock Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other class
1121 Wed Jan 26 18:48:23 2000 Robert Waymouth Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences class
1122 Wed Jan 26 18:49:12 2000 Willard Fee Surgery Medicine, Other class
1123 Wed Jan 26 18:49:59 2000 Adam Seiver Surgery Medicine, Other class
1124 Wed Jan 26 18:54:37 2000 Sunita Jones Surgery Medicine, Other class
1125 Mon Jan 31 09:08:00 2000 Mark W Denny Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
1126 Thu Feb 3 17:14:35 2000 Phillip Harter Surgery Medicine, Other class
1127 Sun Feb 6 21:43:59 2000 Chris Somerville Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
1128 Mon Feb 7 09:37:57 2000 Paul Segall Geophysics Earth Sciences web
1129 Tue Feb 8 17:00:36 2000 Shamit Kachru Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1130 Tue Feb 8 17:03:03 2000 Len Horowitz Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
1131 Wed Feb 9 18:37:47 2000 Juhn G Liou Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1132 Thu Feb 10 07:53:58 2000 Steven Gorelick Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1133 Tue Feb 14 08:16:14 2000 Maria Bernstein Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1134 Tue Feb 14 08:16:35 2000 Bruce Reitz Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1135 Tue Feb 14 08:17:14 2000 Beverly Bonfert Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1136 Tue Feb 14 08:17:45 2000 Robert Robbins Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1137 Tue Feb 14 08:18:03 2000 Cynthia Kelly Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1138 Tue Feb 14 08:18:21 2000 Phil Oyer Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1139 Tue Feb 14 08:18:36 2000 Craig Miller Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1140 Tue Feb 15 17:21:15 2000 Andrew Herkovic Libraries Independent class
1141 Tue Feb 15 17:21:33 2000 Susan Horsfall Libraries Independent class
1142 Tue Feb 15 17:23:23 2000 Kaaren Vlug Institute for International Studies Independent class
1143 Tue Feb 15 17:24:02 2000 Jason Cowart Institute for International Studies Independent class
1144 Wed Feb 16 17:23:37 2000 Brian Wandell Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
1145 Wed Feb 16 17:24:17 2000 David Laitin Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1146 Wed Feb 16 17:25:20 2000 Tom Wasow Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1147 Wed Feb 16 17:29:16 2000 Scott Thomas Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1148 Wed Feb 16 17:30:03 2000 Savas Dimopoulos Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1149 Wed Feb 16 17:31:15 2000 Elizabeth Traugott Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1150 Wed Feb 16 17:31:40 2000 Shirley Brice Heath Linguistics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1151 Thu Feb 17 15:51:57 2000 Mildred Cho Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine class
1152 Thu Feb 17 15:54:20 2000 Maren Monsen Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine class
1153 Thu Feb 17 15:54:50 2000 Barbara Koenig Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine class
1154 Thu Feb 17 15:55:49 2000 Peter Bradshaw Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1155 Tue Feb 22 17:03:14 2000 Paul Worden HEPL Independent class
1156 Tue Feb 22 17:06:01 2000 Jonathan DeMeo HEPL Independent class
1157 Tue Feb 22 17:06:49 2000 Daniel Palanker HEPL Independent class
1158 Tue Feb 22 17:07:20 2000 Nancy Heiman HEPL Independent class
1159 Tue Feb 22 17:07:47 2000 Renee Rittler HEPL Independent class
1160 Tue Feb 22 17:08:26 2000 Arthur Walker Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1161 Tue Feb 22 17:08:51 2000 Larry Green HEPL Independent class
1162 Tue Feb 22 17:09:22 2000 Jesper Schou HEPL Independent class
1163 Tue Feb 22 17:09:54 2000 Richard Bogart HEPL Independent class
1164 Tue Feb 22 17:11:01 2000 Barry Muhlfelder HEPL Independent class
1165 Tue Feb 22 17:12:07 2000 Phil Scherrer Physcis H&S, Natural Sciences class
1166 Tue Feb 22 17:12:32 2000 Rick Bevan HEPL Independent class
1167 Tue Feb 22 17:13:04 2000 Scott Williams HEPL Independent class
1168 Tue Feb 22 17:13:44 2000 Carol Clayberger Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1169 Tue Feb 22 17:14:54 2000 Martin Fejer Ginzton Lab Independent class
1170 Tue Feb 22 17:18:47 2000 Neil Scott CSLI Independent class
1171 Tue Feb 22 17:19:41 2000 Phoenix Liu HEPL Independent class
1172 Tue Feb 22 17:19:57 2000 Jan Hopkins HEPL Independent class
1173 Wed Feb 23 15:56:07 2000 Diane E. Bailey Management Science & Engineering Engineering web
1174 Wed Feb 23 16:21:57 2000 Walter Murray Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1175 Thu Jul 29 18:30:40 1999 Amos Nur Geophysics Earth Sciences class
1176 Thu Jul 29 18:20:40 1999 Linda Farwell Geophysics Earth Sciences class
1177 Wed Feb 23 17:41:30 2000 Mark McClellan Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1178 Wed Feb 23 23:51:58 2000 Terry Winograd Computer Science Engineering web
1179 Thu Feb 24 13:16:25 2000 Gio Wiederhold Computer Science Engineering web
1180 Fri Feb 25 04:51:29 2000 Todd I Smith HEPL Independent web
1181 Sun Feb 27 05:19:06 2000 Rajeev Motwani Computer Science Engineering web
1182 Mon Feb 28 11:17:33 2000 J. Todd Hoeksema HEPL Independent web
1183 Tue Feb 29 15:41:05 2000 Andre Journel Petroleum Engineering Earth Sciences web
1184 Tue Feb 29 16:14:09 2000 Peter W Glynn Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1185 Tue Feb 29 18:08:25 2000 Philip Lavori Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
1186 Tue Feb 29 18:09:29 2000 Alexander Kosovichev HEPL Independent class
1187 Tue Feb 29 18:10:14 2000 Paul Fisher Neurology Medicine, Other class
1188 Tue Feb 29 18:10:42 2000 Jo Boaler Education class
1189 Tue Feb 29 18:11:36 2000 Stephen Shenker Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1190 Tue Feb 29 18:12:44 2000 W G Ernst Geological & Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
1191 Tue Feb 29 18:13:30 2000 Peter Vitousek Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1192 Tue Feb 29 18:14:25 2000 Elena Danielson Hoover Institution Independent class
1193 Tue Feb 29 18:14:58 2000 Michael Keller Libraries Independent class
1194 Tue Feb 29 18:15:38 2000 Biondo Biondi Geophysics Earth Sciences class
1195 Tue Feb 29 18:16:28 2000 Stephan Eliez Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1196 Tue Feb 29 18:19:30 2000 Jackie Schmidt-Posner Haas Center Independent class
1197 Tue Feb 29 18:20:24 2000 Richard Whyte Cardiothoracic Surgery Medicine, Other class
1198 Tue Feb 29 18:20:55 2000 Suzanne Able Haas Center Independent class
1199 Tue Feb 29 18:21:54 2000 Cecilia Ridgeway Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1200 Tue Feb 29 18:23:40 2000 Victor Carrion Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1201 Tue Feb 29 18:24:29 2000 Richard Roberts History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1202 Tue Feb 29 18:25:00 2000 Virginia Ramos Dean of Students Office Independent class
1203 Fri Mar 3 16:54:52 2000 Samuel Phillip Pullen HEPL/Gravity Probe B Engineering web
1204 Fri Mar 3 19:02:40 2000 Michael A Saunders MS&E Engineering web
1205 Sat Mar 4 11:20:22 2000 Guowei Fang Biological sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
1206 Sun Mar 5 13:30:26 2000 Robert Bruce Dunbar Geological and Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1207 Thu Mar 9 12:00:27 2000 Jun Li Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1208 Thu Mar 9 13:17:47 2000 Timothy K Stanton Haas Center for Public Service Independent web
1209 Thu Mar 9 17:33:41 2000 Elliott Bloom SLAC, Particle Astrophysics, Group K Independent web
1210 Thu Mar 9 23:12:07 2000 Gerald G Fuller Chemical Engineering Engineering web
1211 Fri Mar 10 10:56:42 2000 Ralph L Cohen Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1212 Fri Mar 10 12:46:31 2000 Steven P Kerckhoff Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1213 Fri Mar 10 12:56:55 2000 Piero Pianetta SLAC Independent web
1214 Fri Mar 10 13:00:37 2000 Nancy S Kollmann Center for Russian and East European Studies, Director; Dept. of History, Professor H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1215 Fri Mar 10 14:41:30 2000 Saul A Rosenberg Oncology Medicine, Medicine web
1216 Fri Mar 10 15:40:05 2000 Graham N George SLAC Independent web
1217 Sat Mar 11 20:19:09 2000 Junichiro Kono HEPL Independent web
1218 Mon Mar 13 09:25:29 2000 Anne S Kiremidjian Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering web
1219 Mon Mar 13 10:13:13 2000 Russell A Berman German Studies H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1220 Mon Mar 13 10:44:15 2000 Britt M Hedman Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences web
1221 Mon Mar 13 11:53:32 2000 King C p Li Radiology Medicine, Other web
1222 Mon Mar 13 12:44:34 2000 John M Pauly Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1223 Mon Mar 13 16:43:12 2000 Bob Street Civil & Environmental Engineering Engineering web
1224 Wed Mar 15 09:37:28 2000 Michael F Marmor Ophthalmology Medicine, Other web
1225 Wed Mar 15 12:40:49 2000 George C. Papanicolaou Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1226 Wed Mar 15 16:18:12 2000 Linda Faye Hogle Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine web
1227 Wed Mar 15 17:31:14 2000 Gregory S Barsh HHMI Medicine, Other web
1228 Wed Mar 15 17:38:11 2000 Geoffrey D. Rubin Radiology Medicine, Other web
1229 Thu Mar 16 13:53:22 2000 Christian Schlichtkrull Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1230 Thu Mar 16 13:56:59 2000 Peter Oefner Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
1231 Thu Mar 16 13:57:41 2000 Theodore Geballe Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1232 Thu Mar 16 13:58:31 2000 Dorsey Bass Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1233 Thu Mar 16 13:59:20 2000 John Edward Carryer Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1234 Thu Mar 16 14:00:15 2000 Elfar Adalsteinsson Radiology Medicine, Other class
1235 Thu Mar 16 14:00:44 2000 John Barton Law class
1236 Thu Mar 16 14:01:17 2000 Lucius Barker Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1237 Thu Mar 16 14:02:04 2000 Kai Cieliebak Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1238 Thu Mar 16 14:02:42 2000 Michael Marks Radiology Medicine, Other class
1239 Thu Mar 16 14:08:35 2000 Thomas Rindfleisch Lane Medical Library Medicine, Other class
1240 Thu Mar 16 14:09:18 2000 Sylvia Plevritis Radiology Medicine, Other class
1241 Thu Mar 16 14:09:59 2000 Robert Helliwell Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1242 Thu Mar 16 14:10:40 2000 David Hinson Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1243 Thu Mar 16 14:11:30 2000 Jean Deken SLAC Independent class
1244 Fri Mar 17 00:56:29 2000 Nicholas Bambos Management Sci. & Eng. and Electrical Eng. Engineering web
1245 Fri Mar 17 16:01:04 2000 James L Zehnder Pathology Medicine, Other web
1246 Mon Mar 20 11:44:39 2000 Alexander George Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1247 Mon Mar 20 11:51:31 2000 J M 'Ewan' Paterson Stanford Linear Accelerator Center Independent web
1248 Mon Mar 20 14:31:19 2000 Julie L. Levandosky Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1249 Mon Mar 20 14:38:05 2000 Susan Swetter Dermatology Medicine, Other web
1250 Mon Mar 20 16:17:35 2000 Manika Prasad Geophysics Earth Sciences web
1251 Mon Mar 20 17:32:53 2000 John Hennessy Computer Science and Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1252 Mon Mar 20 17:43:54 2000 James Clendenin Stanford Linear Accelerator Center Independent web
1253 Tue Mar 21 06:17:17 2000 Karl C. Rubin Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1254 Tue Mar 21 14:36:01 2000 Albert Macovski Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1255 Wed Mar 22 10:38:23 2000 Sunil Kumar GSB web
1256 Wed Mar 22 14:16:38 2000 Patricia L. Marion Gastroenterology Medicine, Medicine web
1257 Wed Mar 22 15:13:50 2000 E. John Harris, Jr Surgery Medicine, Other web
1258 Thu Mar 23 10:32:27 2000 Ingram Olkin Statistics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1259 Thu Mar 23 10:44:29 2000 Martin Walt, IV Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1260 Thu Mar 23 16:11:51 2000 Julie A Theriot Biochemistry Medicine, Other web
1261 Thu Mar 23 18:29:43 2000 Christopher F. Edwards Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1262 Thu Mar 23 18:30:39 2000 Bruce MacIver Anesthesia Medicine, Other class
1263 Thu Mar 23 18:31:31 2000 Kevin Lemley Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1264 Thu Mar 23 18:32:21 2000 Orly Alter Genetics Medicine, Other class
1265 Thu Mar 23 18:33:03 2000 Brent Harris Pathology Medicine, Other class
1266 Thu Mar 23 18:33:50 2000 Leslie A. Pruitt SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
1267 Thu Mar 23 18:34:45 2000 Daniel Mark Spielman Radiology Medicine, Other class
1268 Thu Mar 23 18:35:55 2000 Jean Oi Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1269 Thu Mar 23 18:38:50 2000 Bruce Daniel Radiology Medicine, Other class
1270 Thu Mar 23 18:39:33 2000 Robert Roeser Education class
1271 Thu Mar 23 18:40:14 2000 Christelle Peyron Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1272 Thu Mar 23 18:41:48 2000 Geoffrey S. Pitt Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other class
1273 Thu Mar 23 18:42:33 2000 Rona Hu Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1274 Thu Mar 23 18:43:01 2000 Ami Okada Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1275 Thu Mar 23 18:43:38 2000 Michael Link Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1276 Thu Mar 23 18:46:12 2000 Daniel Salzman Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1277 Thu Mar 23 18:46:54 2000 Kevin Graber Neurology Medicine, Other class
1278 Thu Mar 23 18:47:42 2000 James F Gibbons Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1279 Thu Mar 23 18:48:23 2000 Frank Graham Sommer Radiology Medicine, Other class
1280 Thu Mar 23 18:48:46 2000 Norbert Pelc Radiology Medicine, Other class
1281 Thu Mar 23 18:49:26 2000 Douglas James Passaro Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
1282 Thu Mar 23 18:51:28 2000 Arthur P Wolf Anthropological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1283 Thu Mar 23 18:52:13 2000 Arthur Kornberg Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
1284 Thu Mar 23 18:52:52 2000 Ashima Madan Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1285 Thu Mar 23 18:54:00 2000 I Robert Lehman Biochemistry Medicine, Other class
1286 Fri Mar 24 15:59:44 2000 Hideki Garren Neurology Medicine, Other web
1287 Fri Mar 24 21:01:23 2000 Paul A. Heidenreich Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1288 Sun Mar 26 16:01:04 2000 Lou Halamek Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1289 Mon Mar 27 09:21:55 2000 G Leonard Tyler Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1290 Mon Mar 27 11:52:26 2000 Christopher H Contag Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1291 Mon Mar 27 14:38:23 2000 Gigliola Staffilani Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1292 Mon Mar 27 14:39:40 2000 Charles Palm Hoover Institute Independent class
1293 Mon Mar 27 14:40:18 2000 Clay Carson History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1294 Mon Mar 27 14:40:57 2000 Joy Ann Williamson Education class
1295 Mon Mar 27 14:41:51 2000 Richard G. Luthy Civil and Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1296 Mon Mar 27 14:45:09 2000 Upal Ghosh Civil and Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1297 Mon Mar 27 14:45:48 2000 Elaine Skalabrin Neurology Medicine, Other class
1298 Mon Mar 27 14:50:34 2000 Iris Litt Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1299 Mon Mar 27 14:51:12 2000 Clifford Chin Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1300 Mon Mar 27 14:52:07 2000 Malavika Ghosh Surgery Medicine, Other class
1301 Mon Mar 27 14:52:44 2000 Jed Black Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1302 Mon Mar 27 14:53:25 2000 Karen Kruger SLAC Independent class
1303 Mon Mar 27 14:53:56 2000 Doug Kreitz SLAC Independent class
1304 Mon Mar 27 14:54:42 2000 Mark Zoback Geophysics Earth Sciences class
1305 Mon Mar 27 14:55:37 2000 R Lane Smith Functional Restoration Medicine, Other class
1306 Mon Mar 27 14:57:01 2000 Debra Meyerson GSB class
1307 Mon Mar 27 14:58:07 2000 John Barry Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1308 Mon Mar 27 14:58:47 2000 Albert M Camarillo History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1309 Mon Mar 27 14:58:48 2000 Sanford M Dornbusch Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1310 Mon Mar 27 14:59:32 2000 Donald F Roberts Communication H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1311 Mon Mar 27 15:00:15 2000 Thomas H Byers Management Science and Engineering Engineering class
1312 Mon Mar 27 15:00:51 2000 David K Stevenson Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1313 Mon Mar 27 15:01:25 2000 Yvonne Maldonado Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1314 Mon Mar 27 15:01:51 2000 Joseph DiCarlo Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1315 Mon Mar 27 15:02:45 2000 Todd Pawlicki Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
1316 Mon Mar 27 15:03:46 2000 Steve Bin Jiang Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
1317 Mon Mar 27 15:34:33 2000 Sandy Napel Radiology Medicine, Other web
1318 Tue Mar 28 10:42:17 2000 Helen B Hubert Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine web
1319 Tue Mar 28 11:59:21 2000 Rosemary Kim Butts Radiology Medicine, Other web
1320 Wed Mar 29 15:34:15 2000 Stephen Boyd Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1321 Wed Mar 29 16:02:58 2000 Matthew J. Cordova Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Medicine, Other web
1322 Wed Mar 29 16:59:34 2000 Mike Cherry Genetics Medicine, Other web
1323 Wed Mar 29 19:48:55 2000 Vernon T. Oi Genetics Medicine, Other web
1324 Thu Mar 30 09:28:58 2000 Stephen H Haber History and Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1325 Thu Mar 30 11:54:21 2000 Joan H. Fujimura Anthropology (Cultural and Social) H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1326 Thu Mar 30 13:54:35 2000 Elizabeth Miller Geological and Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1327 Thu Mar 30 16:28:08 2000 Brooke Jeffrey Radiology Medicine, Other web
1328 Thu Mar 30 22:05:27 2000 Roger D Kornberg Structural Biology Medicine, Other web
1329 Fri Mar 31 03:56:29 2000 Ronald L Ariagno Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1330 Fri Mar 31 09:57:11 2000 James M Lattin GSB web
1331 Fri Mar 31 10:42:06 2000 Jonathan C. Mattingly Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1332 Fri Mar 31 11:27:37 2000 Stephen R Barley Industrial Engineering and Engineering Management Engineering web
1333 Fri Mar 31 12:13:35 2000 Ray Levitt Civil and Environmental Engineering Engineering web
1334 Fri Mar 31 12:18:29 2000 Andrei Linde Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1335 Fri Mar 31 12:37:48 2000 Tai-Ping Liu Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1336 Fri Mar 31 13:21:30 2000 Mary Frances Nunez Teruel Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other web
1337 Fri Mar 31 15:06:04 2000 Sabine Kohler Pathology Medicine, Other web
1338 Fri Mar 31 15:33:40 2000 Susan Olzak Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1339 Fri Mar 31 17:04:56 2000 Takeshi Amemiya Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1340 Fri Mar 31 17:51:41 2000 Dale T Umetsu Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1341 Fri Mar 31 17:52:43 2000 Kevin Patrick White Biochemistry Medicine, Other web
1342 Fri Mar 31 20:21:42 2000 E. Price Stover Anesthesia Medicine, Other web
1343 Fri Mar 31 22:20:37 2000 Christopher Belcher Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1344 Sat Apr 1 22:55:15 2000 John R Perry Philosophy H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1345 Sun Apr 2 10:41:56 2000 Elizabeth Cohen Education web
1346 Sun Apr 2 10:52:43 2000 Len Ortolano Civil and Environmental Engineering Engineering web
1347 Sun Apr 2 16:40:10 2000 Lubert Stryer Neurobiology Medicine, Other web
1348 Mon Apr 3 02:57:37 2000 Benjamin Van Roy Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1349 Mon Apr 3 09:23:32 2000 Tracey Lynn McLaughlin Endocrinology(division) Medicine, Medicine web
1350 Mon Apr 3 11:30:08 2000 Michelle M Jahanpour Pediatrics Hematology/Oncology Medicine, Other web
1351 Mon Apr 3 12:47:21 2000 Gary Dahl Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1352 Mon Apr 3 14:46:41 2000 William D Rhine Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1353 Mon Apr 3 18:23:18 2000 Hong Zhang Genetics Medicine, Other web
1354 Tue Apr 4 07:57:02 2000 Feliz Zajac Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1355 Tue Apr 4 11:57:49 2000 Gurkirpal S Sehgal Medicine / Immunology and Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine web
1356 Tue Apr 4 12:00:39 2000 John M Cioffi Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1357 Tue Apr 4 15:39:31 2000 Robert L Rabin Law school Law web
1358 Wed Apr 5 14:52:58 2000 Christine Seroogy Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1359 Thu Apr 6 11:53:39 2000 S. Shirley Feldman Human Biology Program Medicine, Other web
1360 Thu Apr 6 11:58:22 2000 Marina Alexandra Zelenko Child Psychiatry Medicine, Other web
1361 Thu Apr 6 15:16:40 2000 Michael Richard Verneris Pediatric Hem/Onc/BMT Medicine, Other web
1362 Fri Apr 7 14:02:35 2000 Francis Everitt HEPL Independent web
1363 Fri Apr 7 17:29:15 2000 Anthony Lising Antonio Education Education web
1364 Mon Apr 10 09:36:51 2000 Shoucheng Zhang Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1365 Mon Apr 10 13:58:47 2000 Scott W Atlas Radiology Medicine, Other web
1366 Tue Apr 11 19:05:58 2000 Garry Gold Radiology Medicine, Other web
1367 Thu Apr 13 08:54:47 2000 Harry William Strauss Radiology Medicine, Other web
1368 Thu Apr 13 11:59:50 2000 Christopher I Cassady, Dr. Radiology Medicine, Other web
1369 Thu Apr 13 17:45:02 2000 Barton Lane Radiology Medicine, Other web
1370 Fri Apr 14 11:25:54 2000 Francis Blankenberg Radiology Medicine, Other web
1371 Fri Apr 14 14:02:32 2000 Michael Dake Radiology Medicine, Other web
1372 Fri Apr 14 18:34:19 2000 Paula E Findlen History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1373 Sun Apr 16 09:44:35 2000 Marshall S Smith Education web
1374 Mon Apr 17 09:39:28 2000 George F. Van Hare Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1375 Mon Apr 17 11:07:51 2000 Trevor Russell Ireland Geological and Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1376 Mon Apr 17 12:59:14 2000 Gary M Glazer Radiology Medicine, Other web
1377 Mon Apr 17 14:05:19 2000 H Alan Schwettman Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1378 Mon Apr 17 14:12:45 2000 Steven R. Alexander Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1379 Mon Apr 17 14:15:13 2000 Daniel Bump Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1380 Mon Apr 17 14:16:26 2000 Robert C Carlson Management Science and Engineering Engineering class
1381 Mon Apr 17 14:17:17 2000 John Desmond Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
1382 Mon Apr 17 14:17:57 2000 Abbas El Gamal Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1383 Mon Apr 17 14:19:06 2000 Averell Gnatt Structural Biology Medicine, Other class
1384 Mon Apr 17 14:19:54 2000 Jean-Claude Latombe Computer Science Engineering class
1385 Mon Apr 17 14:22:02 2000 Catherine Ley Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other class
1386 Mon Apr 17 14:23:38 2000 Alan Manne Management Science and Engineering Engineering class
1387 Mon Apr 17 14:26:24 2000 A C Matin Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1388 Mon Apr 17 14:26:44 2000 Ed Mocarski Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1389 Mon Apr 17 14:27:05 2000 Helen Moore Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1390 Mon Apr 17 14:27:48 2000 Theo Palmer Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
1391 Mon Apr 17 14:29:06 2000 James H Raphael Institute for International Studies Independent class
1392 Mon Apr 17 14:29:55 2000 Thomas P Rohlen Institute for International Studies Independent class
1393 Mon Apr 17 14:30:35 2000 Norman F Ruby Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1394 Mon Apr 17 14:31:48 2000 Najwa Salame CSLI Independent class
1395 Mon Apr 17 14:33:32 2000 Thomas K Seligman Cantor Arts Center H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1396 Mon Apr 17 14:35:53 2000 Christopher N Ta Ophthalmology Medicine, Other class
1397 Mon Apr 17 14:36:28 2000 Kellie Takagi Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1398 Mon Apr 17 14:37:26 2000 Phillip C Yang Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine class
1399 Mon Apr 17 14:39:25 2000 Charles A. Menun Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1400 Tue Apr 18 23:45:33 2000 Bernard Roth Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1401 Thu Apr 20 00:17:54 2000 Brian White Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1402 Thu Apr 20 11:47:12 2000 Deborah Hensler Law web
1403 Thu Apr 20 14:40:39 2000 Kenneth Arrow Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1404 Thu Apr 20 14:41:08 2000 Jonathan Berger Music H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1405 Thu Apr 20 14:42:55 2000 Elizabeth B Bernhardt-Kamil German Studies H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1406 Thu Apr 20 14:43:43 2000 Rosemarie Dekruyff Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1407 Thu Apr 20 14:45:10 2000 Martin A Fischer Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1408 Thu Apr 20 14:46:37 2000 Ira Friedman Cowell Student Health Center Independent class
1409 Thu Apr 20 14:47:20 2000 Leonidas J Guibas Computer Science Engineering class
1410 Thu Apr 20 14:48:15 2000 Paul Lepp Microbiology And Immunology Medicine, Other class
1411 Thu Apr 20 14:49:24 2000 Marianne Broome Powell Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
1412 Thu Apr 20 14:50:01 2000 Ramin Shahidi Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
1413 Thu Apr 20 14:50:36 2000 Javaid I Sheikh Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1414 Thu Apr 20 14:51:13 2000 Jacqueline Wender President's Office Independent class
1415 Thu Apr 20 14:52:18 2000 Ernle W.D. Young Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine class
1416 Thu Apr 20 15:28:28 2000 Richard M Schoen Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1417 Thu Apr 20 22:13:46 2000 Leon Simon Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1418 Sat Apr 22 20:50:43 2000 Parvati Dev SUMMIT Medicine, Other web
1419 Mon Apr 24 12:41:02 2000 Larry Friedlander English H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1420 Mon Apr 24 13:06:24 2000 Peter D Yorgin Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1421 Mon Apr 24 13:40:23 2000 Steven J Zipperstein History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1422 Mon Apr 24 14:06:19 2000 Barbara A Fairlie Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1423 Mon Apr 24 16:16:52 2000 Gerald M Reaven Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1424 Mon Apr 24 18:31:58 2000 Bruce Arnow Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1425 Mon Apr 24 18:32:14 2000 Bernard Black Law class
1426 Mon Apr 24 18:33:32 2000 Lawrence Eng Pathology Medicine, Other class
1427 Mon Apr 24 18:34:36 2000 Barry E Fleisher Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1428 Mon Apr 24 18:35:28 2000 Daniel Kim Neurosurgery Medicine, Other class
1429 Mon Apr 24 18:36:19 2000 R. James Koch Surgery Medicine, Other class
1430 Mon Apr 24 18:37:06 2000 Peter P Lee Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
1431 Mon Apr 24 18:38:02 2000 Ann N.C. Leung Radiology Medicine, Other class
1432 Mon Apr 24 18:38:37 2000 Edward E. Manche Ophthalmology Medicine, Other class
1433 Mon Apr 24 18:39:12 2000 Maria Millan Surgery Medicine, Other class
1434 Mon Apr 24 18:39:56 2000 Martin J. Murphy Radiation Oncology Medicine, Other class
1435 Mon Apr 24 18:41:13 2000 J David Powell Aero/Astro Engineering class
1436 Mon Apr 24 18:41:46 2000 Robert H Siemann SLAC Independent class
1437 Mon Apr 24 18:43:03 2000 Upinder Singh Microbiology and Immunology Medicine, Other class
1438 Mon Apr 24 18:43:44 2000 Nelson Teng Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other class
1439 Mon Apr 24 18:44:19 2000 Devon Ann Thompson Surgery Medicine, Other class
1440 Mon Apr 24 18:44:41 2000 Brad Osgood Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1441 Tue Apr 25 16:05:24 2000 Harcharan S. Gill Urology Medicine, Other web
1442 Tue Apr 25 17:40:52 2000 Huy M. Do Radiology Medicine, Other web
1443 Wed Apr 26 13:44:04 2000 R James Milgram Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1444 Wed Apr 26 16:48:31 2000 Yitzhak Katznelson Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1445 Thu Apr 27 11:41:20 2000 Patrick Suppes Philosphy H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1446 Thu Apr 27 15:19:03 2000 Philipp K Lang Radiology Medicine, Other web
1447 Thu Apr 27 15:20:22 2000 Joseph B Keller Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1448 Thu Apr 27 20:06:14 2000 Robyn Birdwell Radiology Medicine, Other web
1449 Mon May 1 14:31:14 2000 Michael Antecol SCRDP Medicine, Medicine web
1450 Mon May 8 13:07:27 2000 Debra M Ikeda Radiology Medicine, Other web
1451 Mon May 8 14:52:50 2000 William J Perry Institute for International Studies Independent web
1452 Tue May 9 10:04:09 2000 Gale M. Evans Radiology Medicine, Other web
1453 Tue May 9 16:10:24 2000 Gunnar E. Carlsson Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1454 Tue May 9 16:47:52 2000 Masahiko Aoki Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1455 Tue May 9 18:37:40 2000 Samuel S Chiu Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1456 Tue May 9 21:26:58 2000 Yakov Eliashberg Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1457 Wed May 10 13:26:06 2000 Andrew Carter Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1458 Wed May 10 17:24:32 2000 Charles R Steele Mechanical engineering Engineering web
1459 Wed May 10 17:25:03 2000 Richard G. Klein Anthropological Science H&S, Natural Sciences web
1460 Thu May 11 09:04:17 2000 Sarah S. Jain Cultural and Social Anthropology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1461 Fri May 12 14:08:48 2000 Rega Wood Philosophy H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1462 Fri May 12 18:29:05 2000 Rafe R Mazzeo Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1463 Mon May 15 19:53:14 2000 Richard A Jaffe Anesthesia Medicine, Other web
1464 Tue May 16 08:57:47 2000 Nate Rosenberg Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1465 Tue May 16 15:45:57 2000 Michael J Flynn Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1466 Tue May 16 16:06:15 2000 Jeffrey Mass History H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1467 Wed May 17 13:51:52 2000 Li Kuo Kong Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
1468 Wed May 17 13:52:24 2000 Marcos Burgos Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine class
1469 Wed May 17 13:53:19 2000 Dennis Carter Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1470 Wed May 17 13:53:43 2000 Gerald Crabtree Pathology Medicine, Other class
1471 Wed May 17 13:54:10 2000 Lawrence Fong Pathology Medicine, Other class
1472 Wed May 17 13:54:53 2000 Anne Marie Kodama Institute for International Studies Independent class
1473 Wed May 17 13:55:26 2000 Teri Longacre Pathology Medicine, Other class
1474 Wed May 17 13:56:15 2000 Perry McCarty Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1475 Wed May 17 14:22:23 2000 Arogyaswami J Paulraj Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1476 Wed May 17 14:22:46 2000 Leonard Susskind Physics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1477 Wed May 17 14:23:03 2000 Joan Talbert Education class
1478 Wed May 17 14:23:37 2000 Fouad A Tobagi Electrical Engineering Engineering class
1479 Wed May 17 14:25:25 2000 Elizabeth Wrone SCRDP Medicine, Medicine class
1480 Wed May 17 14:25:57 2000 Yanmin Yang Neurology Medicine, Other class
1481 Wed May 17 14:26:13 2000 Karen Mundy Education class
1482 Wed May 17 14:26:54 2000 Samuel Karlin Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences class
1483 Wed May 17 14:27:47 2000 Martin Reinhard Civil/Environmental Engineering Engineering class
1484 Wed May 17 14:28:46 2000 B Curtis Eaves Management Science and Engineering Engineering class
1485 Wed May 17 14:29:41 2000 Adegboyega Mabogunje Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1486 Wed May 17 14:30:05 2000 Ralph Hester French and Italian H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1487 Thu May 18 16:39:16 2000 Huajian Gao Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1488 Thu May 18 16:50:54 2000 Noelle Rudolph Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1489 Fri May 19 13:02:56 2000 Larry J Leifer Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1490 Sat May 20 15:53:29 2000 Sheri D Sheppard Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1491 Mon May 22 11:18:54 2000 James L Sweeney Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1492 Fri May 26 12:55:09 2000 Donald S Ornstein Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1493 Mon May 29 08:23:33 2000 Robert B Laughlin Physics (also Applied Physics) H&S, Natural Sciences web
1494 Tue May 30 11:30:45 2000 Ann Gabrielle Bergman Radiology Medicine, Other web
1495 Wed May 31 09:24:05 2000 Daniel Yung-Ho Sze Radiology Medicine, Other web
1496 Sat Jun 3 13:10:19 2000 S Simon Wong Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1497 Wed Jun 7 09:57:02 2000 John P Weyant Management Science & Engineering Engineering web
1498 Wed Jun 7 18:41:38 2000 Laura Carstensen Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
1499 Wed Jun 7 18:42:53 2000 Wen-Teh Chang Pulmonary & Critical Care Medicine, Medicine class
1500 Wed Jun 7 18:43:34 2000 LaVera Crawley Center for Biomedical Ethics Medicine, Medicine class
1501 Wed Jun 7 18:44:32 2000 Jorge Dimartino Pathology Medicine, Other class
1502 Wed Jun 7 18:45:14 2000 Dean Felsher Oncology Medicine, Medicine class
1503 Wed Jun 7 18:45:45 2000 Sunil Puria Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1504 Wed Jun 7 18:46:19 2000 Drew Nelson Mechanical Engineering Engineering class
1505 Wed Jun 7 18:46:49 2000 Patrick Hanrahan Computer Science Engineering class
1506 Wed Jun 7 18:47:45 2000 Walton T Roth Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1507 Mon Jun 12 17:38:34 2000 Charles Dayrit Lopez Oncology and Hematology Medicine, Medicine web
1508 Fri Jun 16 09:12:09 2000 Thomas W. Kenny Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1509 Tue Jun 20 11:46:52 2000 Andrea J. Goldsmith Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1510 Wed Jun 21 19:54:23 2000 Kiki D. Chang, MD Psychiatry Medicine, Other web
1511 Wed Jun 28 08:21:17 2000 Mahmood Kafaii Razavi Radiology Medicine, Other web
1512 Fri Jun 30 17:28:26 2000 William E. Berquist Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1513 Mon Jul 3 11:47:00 2000 John A Kerner Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1514 Fri Jul 7 17:17:39 2000 Kathy McClelland Dean of Research Independent web
1515 Fri Jul 7 22:08:43 2000 Sunil Arani Reddy Oncology Medicine, Medicine web
1516 Tue Jul 11 15:14:37 2000 Anne Faulkner Meyer Neurosurgery Medicine, Other web
1517 Tue Jul 11 17:59:37 2000 Mary G Baker Computer Science and Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1518 Wed Jul 12 22:30:42 2000 Arthur F Veinott, Jr Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1519 Sat Jul 15 11:48:55 2000 Lawrence M Shuer Neurosurgery Medicine, Other web
1520 Fri Jul 21 11:55:13 2000 William C Dement Psychiatry Medicine, Other web
1521 Mon Jul 24 11:08:55 2000 Armando Fox Computer Science Engineering web
1522 Mon Jul 24 11:21:02 2000 Ricardo O Castillo Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1523 Thu Jul 27 10:07:30 2000 Jonathan D Levin Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1524 Thu Jul 27 15:26:10 2000 Shaul Hestrin Comparative Medicine Medicine, Other web
1525 Mon Jul 31 08:06:14 2000 Lucille E Rasmussen Division of Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine web
1526 Mon Jul 31 11:21:09 2000 Vijay S. Pande Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences web
1527 Mon Jul 31 11:53:37 2000 Eric Todd Kool Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences web
1528 Mon Jul 31 14:17:25 2000 Olivia M. Martinez Surgery Medicine, Other web
1529 Mon Jul 31 14:18:13 2000 Laura Lazzeroni Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other web
1530 Mon Jul 31 15:00:38 2000 Gary Heit Neurosurgery Medicine, Other web
1531 Mon Jul 31 15:16:13 2000 Morris Paul Fiorina Political Science H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1532 Mon Jul 31 15:30:36 2000 Marco Conti Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other web
1533 Mon Jul 31 16:04:10 2000 William Esco Moerner Chemistry H&S, Natural Sciences web
1534 Mon Jul 31 16:31:18 2000 Eric Sibley Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1535 Mon Jul 31 17:38:01 2000 Darrell M Wilson Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1536 Mon Jul 31 17:43:47 2000 Timothy Stearns Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences web
1537 Mon Jul 31 20:34:28 2000 Michael D McGehee Materials Science and Engineering Engineering web
1538 Tue Aug 1 08:38:42 2000 R H Holbrook, Jr Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other web
1539 Tue Aug 1 10:11:31 2000 Tobias Meyer Molecular Pharmacology Medicine, Other web
1540 Tue Aug 1 11:11:08 2000 Sheri M. Krams Surgery/Transplant Medicine, Other web
1541 Tue Aug 1 15:00:21 2000 Midori Anne Yenari Neurosurgery Medicine, Other web
1542 Tue Aug 1 15:53:53 2000 Michael O McWilliams Geological & Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences web
1543 Tue Aug 1 15:57:14 2000 Terry Jo Alter School of Education Education web
1544 Tue Aug 1 16:10:16 2000 Michael R Genesereth Computer Science Engineering web
1545 Tue Aug 1 16:13:35 2000 Elliot J. Krane Anesthesiology Medicine, Other web
1546 Tue Aug 1 16:45:40 2000 A Dale Kaiser Biochemistry Medicine, Other web
1547 Tue Aug 1 23:13:07 2000 Ron Fedkiw Computer Science Engineering web
1548 Wed Aug 2 10:47:31 2000 Bradley B. Hill Surgery Medicine, Other web
1549 Wed Aug 2 11:14:35 2000 Camilla Mei-Fang Kao Chemical Engineering Engineering web
1550 Wed Aug 2 14:26:16 2000 Joseph C Presti Urology Medicine, Other web
1551 Wed Aug 2 14:58:47 2000 James Dale Lock Psychiatry Medicine, Other web
1552 Wed Aug 2 15:48:38 2000 Howard H Sussman Pathology Medicine, Other web
1553 Wed Aug 2 16:06:28 2000 Andrzej Skrzypacz GSB web
1554 Thu Aug 3 13:57:28 2000 Steven Block Biological Sciences AND Applied Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1555 Fri Aug 4 07:30:36 2000 Henry Taylor Howard Electrical Engineering Engineering web
1556 Fri Aug 4 09:54:11 2000 Gene Alexander Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1557 Fri Aug 4 11:01:42 2000 Robert E. McGinn Management Science and Engineering + Science, Technology, and Society (STS) Engineering web
1558 Fri Aug 4 13:00:01 2000 Lorrin M Koran Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Medicine, Other web
1559 Fri Aug 4 17:48:49 2000 Grigori Mints Philosophy H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1560 Sun Aug 6 18:11:47 2000 Jeffrey Zwiebel GSB web
1561 Mon Aug 7 11:02:58 2000 Michael W Kirst Education Education web
1562 Mon Aug 7 17:33:16 2000 Deborah Sang Asian Languages H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1563 Tue Aug 8 09:49:02 2000 David J. Terris Surgery Medicine, Other web
1564 Tue Aug 8 12:50:15 2000 Alan M Krensky Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1565 Tue Aug 8 15:21:19 2000 Stephen T Kee Radiology Medicine, Other web
1566 Tue Aug 8 20:13:48 2000 Elizabeth D. Mellins Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1567 Tue Aug 8 22:00:09 2000 Christopher F. Beaulieu Radiology Medicine, Other web
1568 Wed Aug 9 00:41:17 2000 John C Bravman Materials Science and Engineering Engineering web
1569 Wed Aug 9 10:47:29 2000 Gregory C. Beroza Geophysics Earth Sciences web
1570 Wed Aug 9 11:41:44 2000 Brian J Cantwell Aeronautics and Astronautics Engineering web
1571 Wed Aug 9 12:57:25 2000 Shoshana Levy Oncology Medicine, Medicine web
1572 Thu Aug 10 13:21:42 2000 Serge A Plotkin Computer Science Engineering web
1573 Thu Aug 10 13:38:46 2000 Dirk Krueger Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1574 Sat Aug 12 13:27:49 2000 Vladan Vuletic Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1575 Sat Aug 12 16:21:33 2000 David B. Lewis Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1576 Mon Aug 14 13:55:43 2000 Michael P. Bartell Hematology Medicine, Medicine class
1577 Mon Aug 14 13:58:33 2000 William Durham Anthropological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1578 Mon Aug 14 14:00:54 2000 Jennifer Espinoza Computer Science Engineering class
1579 Mon Aug 14 14:01:59 2000 Edward A Feigenbaum Computer Science Engineering class
1580 Mon Aug 14 14:02:36 2000 Denise L Johnson Surgery Medicine, Other class
1581 Mon Aug 14 14:04:02 2000 Susan C. Johnson Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences class
1582 Mon Aug 14 14:04:44 2000 John D Krumboltz Education class
1583 Mon Aug 14 14:05:23 2000 Gail A Mahood Geological/Environmental Sciences Earth Sciences class
1584 Mon Aug 14 14:06:05 2000 Gregory Otto Niemeyer Art H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1585 Mon Aug 14 14:06:37 2000 Pat Nicholson Education class
1586 Mon Aug 14 14:07:34 2000 Michael F. Rexach Biological Sciences H&S, Natural Sciences class
1587 Mon Aug 14 14:10:03 2000 Michael Shanks Classics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1588 Mon Aug 14 14:10:41 2000 Richard J Shaw Psychiatry Medicine, Other class
1589 Mon Aug 14 14:11:09 2000 Baird M. Smith Surgery Medicine, Other class
1590 Mon Aug 14 14:11:36 2000 Sylvia P Wohlmut Art H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1591 Mon Aug 14 14:12:09 2000 Dmitri Petrov Biological Science H&S, Natural Sciences class
1592 Mon Aug 14 14:17:41 2000 Jay J Cross H&S Dean's Office H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences class
1593 Mon Aug 14 14:19:04 2000 Jeffrey A. Feinstein Pediatrics Medicine, Other class
1594 Mon Aug 14 16:46:37 2000 Laura K Bachrach Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1595 Mon Aug 14 17:46:40 2000 Terence D. Sanger Neurology Medicine, Other web
1596 Tue Aug 15 15:14:24 2000 Joel D Killen SCRDP Medicine, Medicine web
1597 Tue Aug 15 17:19:45 2000 Andrea Lunsford English H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1598 Wed Aug 16 08:57:29 2000 Thomas A. Rando Neurology and Neurological Sciences Medicine, Other web
1599 Wed Aug 16 17:03:00 2000 David A Bergman Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1600 Thu Aug 17 19:56:45 2000 Axel T Brunger Molecular and Cellular Physiology Medicine, Other web
1601 Fri Aug 18 14:24:16 2000 Jennifer L Kelsey Health Research and Policy Medicine, Other web
1602 Mon Aug 21 09:10:24 2000 Alexa Kimball Dermatology Medicine, Other web
1603 Mon Aug 21 13:34:00 2000 Kenneth J. Waldron Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1604 Tue Aug 22 22:49:42 2000 James J. Gross Psychology H&S, Natural Sciences web
1605 Tue Aug 22 23:41:34 2000 Marc Levoy Computer Science Engineering web
1606 Wed Aug 23 13:45:14 2000 Karen E Mulkey RMG Medicine, Other web
1607 Wed Aug 23 18:02:56 2000 Dan McFarland Education web
1608 Thu Aug 24 11:26:40 2000 Mark A Cappelli Mechanical Engineering Engineering web
1609 Thu Aug 24 13:28:59 2000 Richard W Cottle Management Science and Engineering Engineering web
1610 Fri Aug 25 10:20:33 2000 Ronald L. Dalman Surgery Medicine, Other web
1611 Fri Aug 25 11:51:14 2000 Smriti Kana Kundu Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine web
1612 Fri Aug 25 15:22:42 2000 Nadia Roumani Institute for International Studies Independent web
1613 Mon Aug 28 18:43:49 2000 Larissa Tiedens GSB web
1614 Tue Aug 29 19:13:03 2000 William Hewitt Robinson Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine web
1615 Wed Aug 30 12:18:24 2000 Alfred T Lane Dermatology Medicine, Other web
1616 Wed Aug 30 14:58:40 2000 Frederick M. Dirbas Surgery Medicine, Other web
1617 Wed Aug 30 15:52:33 2000 Joseph E. Stiglitz Institute for International Studies Independent web
1618 Wed Aug 30 20:27:20 2000 Phyllis Bussey Oncology Medicine, Medicine web
1619 Fri Sep 1 15:04:33 2000 Dan Schwartz Education web
1620 Tue Sep 5 09:54:42 2000 Steve R. Sanislo Ophthalmology Medicine, Other web
1621 Tue Sep 5 16:56:52 2000 Jacques Van Dam Gastroenterology and Hepatology Medicine, Medicine web
1622 Thu Sep 7 11:19:02 2000 Robert J Herfkens Radiology Medicine, Other web
1623 Thu Sep 7 16:43:59 2000 Samson W Tu SMI Medicine, Medicine web
1624 Fri Sep 8 10:51:53 2000 Kefeng Liu Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1625 Mon Sep 11 09:17:17 2000 Lynn Westphal Gynecology and Obstetrics Medicine, Other web
1626 Mon Sep 11 10:51:58 2000 Jeffrey K. Teraoka Functional Restoration Medicine, Other web
1627 Mon Sep 11 11:01:36 2000 Teri Klein SMI Medicine, Medicine web
1628 Wed Sep 13 09:32:47 2000 Peter Fitzgerald Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1629 Wed Sep 13 12:05:40 2000 John Baugh Education web
1630 Wed Sep 13 16:47:13 2000 Mark Holodniy Infectious Diseases Medicine, Medicine web
1631 Thu Sep 14 09:18:13 2000 Camilla M Morrison Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1632 Thu Sep 14 09:57:30 2000 Bertil E Glader Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1633 Thu Sep 14 16:20:50 2000 Edward J Vytlacil Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1634 Fri Sep 15 10:14:27 2000 Luigi Pistaferri Economics H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1635 Mon Sep 18 09:05:42 2000 Martha K Terris Urology Medicine, Other web
1636 Mon Sep 18 10:43:56 2000 Michael J Rosenfeld Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1637 Tue Sep 19 17:08:05 2000 Karen S. Cook Sociology H&S, Humanities, Social Sciences web
1638 Wed Sep 20 10:47:48 2000 Lambertus Hesselink Electrical Engineering and Applied Physics Engineering web
1639 Fri Sep 22 12:26:39 2000 Robert Finn Mathematics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1640 Fri Sep 22 16:38:27 2000 Sanjay Lall Aeronautics and Astronautics Engineering web
1641 Fri Sep 22 21:51:24 2000 Renata Kallosh Physics H&S, Natural Sciences web
1642 Tue Sep 26 14:25:49 2000 Samuel Strober Immunology & Rheumatology Medicine, Medicine web
1643 Tue Sep 26 15:22:16 2000 Dolores Gallagher Thompson Psychiatry & Behavioral Sciences Medicine, Other web
1644 Wed Sep 27 11:00:05 2000 Deanne Rose Perez-Granados Psychological Studies in Education (PSE) Education web
1645 Thu Sep 28 13:28:48 2000 Dan Boneh Computer Science Engineering web
1646 Thu Oct 5 14:31:35 2000 Carl B. Feinstein, M.D. Psychiatry Medicine, Other web
1647 Wed Oct 11 08:40:57 2000 Ronald J Weigel Surgery Medicine, Other web
1648 Mon Oct 16 12:42:34 2000 Michael V. McConnell Cardiovascular Medicine Medicine, Medicine web
1649 Tue Oct 17 14:25:05 2000 Decker Walker Curriculum and Teacher Education Education web
1650 Tue Oct 17 17:33:39 2000 Steven M Jung Internal Audit Independent web
1651 Fri Oct 20 15:06:26 2000 Clare J. Twist, M.D. Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1652 Fri Oct 20 15:36:17 2000 Kathryn Lacey DeRiemer Division of Infectious Diseases & Geographic Medicine Medicine, Other web
1653 Tue Oct 24 12:25:53 2000 Helen M. Bronte-Stewart Neurology Medicine, Other web
1654 Wed Oct 25 14:12:25 2000 Krisa P Van Meurs Pediatrics Medicine, Other web
1655 Thu Oct 26 14:27:23 2000 J Myron Atkin Education web
1656 Fri Oct 27 18:05:27 2000 Vinod Menon Psychiatry & Behavioral Sciences Medicine, Other web
1657 Mon Oct 30 11:20:55 2000 David M Lyons Psychiatry Medicine, Other web

Return to Main Screen